Fixtures

Over 30 different teams represent Wellington on a weekly basis in over 30 different sports. Remarkably, 5,000 competitive fixtures are played by Wellingtonians during each school year.

Here you can find all of the upcoming sports fixtures across all sports and year groups within the school.

Click on the arrows below to filter the results by a particular sport.

Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Fencing 06/11/2021 14:30 1st Winchester College Details
Netball 08/11/2021 16:30 Girls-U14A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 08/11/2021 tbc Girls-U16A Indoor Berkshire County Tournament Details
Hockey 09/11/2021 16:00 Girls-U14A Berkshire Final Details
Hockey 10/11/2021 12:30 Girls-U18A Indoor Berkshire County Tournament Details
Shooting 11/11/2021 13:30 Mixed-U18A Marlborough College Details
Football 11/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U18A Harrow School Details
Football 11/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U18B Harrow School Details
Football 11/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A Harrow School Details
Real Tennis 11/11/2021 14:00 1st Radley College Details
Real Tennis 11/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Basketball 11/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A Winchester College Details
Football 11/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18A Harrow School Details
Football 11/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18B Harrow School Details
Football 11/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A Harrow School Details
Shooting 11/11/2021 14:30 Mixed-U18A Marlborough College Details
Squash 11/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18A Bradfield College Details
Badminton 11/11/2021 15:00 1st Bradfield College Mixed-U18A Details
Hockey 11/11/2021 15:45 Girls-U14A Surbiton High School Details
Shooting 13/11/2021 08:30 Mixed-U18A English Schools Long Range Challenge Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 13:45 Girls-U18C Canford School Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 13:45 Girls-U15A Canford School Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 13:45 Girls-U15B Canford School Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 13:45 Girls-U15C Canford School Details
Badminton 13/11/2021 14:00 1st Harrow School Details
Football 13/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U15A ACS International School Cobham Details
Football 13/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U14A ACS International School Cobham Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U16C Clifton College Details
Football 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18A Gordon's School Details
Football 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18B Gordon's School Details
Football 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18C Gordon's School Details
Football 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18D Gordon's School Details
Football 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A Gordon's School Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 1st XV Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 2nd XV Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 3rd XV Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 4th XV Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U16B Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U15A Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U15B Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U15C Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U15D Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U14A Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U14B Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U14C Clifton College Details
Rugby Union 13/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U14D Clifton College Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 15:00 Girls-U18A Canford School Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 15:00 Girls-U18B Canford School Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 15:00 Girls-U14A Canford School Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 15:00 Girls-U14B Canford School Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 16:15 Girls-U16A Canford School Details
Hockey 13/11/2021 16:15 Girls-U14C Canford School Details
Hockey 15/11/2021 tbc Girls-U16A King Edward VI, Southampton Details
Basketball 16/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U18A Snr Interhouse Basketball Details
Rackets 16/11/2021 14:00 Rackets Team Marlborough College Details
Rackets 16/11/2021 14:15 1st Marlborough College Details
Rackets 16/11/2021 14:15 1st Marlborough College Details
Rackets 16/11/2021 14:15 2nd Marlborough College Details
Rackets 16/11/2021 14:15 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Rackets 16/11/2021 14:15 Boys-U15A Marlborough College Details
Rackets 16/11/2021 14:15 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 16/11/2021 tbc Girls-U14A South Central Regional Tournament Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2021 10:00 Boys-U14A Aldro Boys-U11A Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2021 11:00 Boys-U14A Lambrook School Boys-U11A Details
Swimming 18/11/2021 13:15 Boys-U18A Winchester College Details
Swimming 18/11/2021 13:15 Girls-U18A Winchester College Details
Swimming 18/11/2021 13:15 Boys-U16A Winchester College Details
Swimming 18/11/2021 13:15 Girls-U16A Winchester College Details
Basketball 18/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A Jnr Interhouse Basketball Details
Basketball 18/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U15A Jnr Interhouse Basketball Details
Basketball 18/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U14A Jnr Interhouse Basketball Details
Rackets 18/11/2021 14:15 Rackets Team Winchester College Details
Football 18/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18A King Edward's Witley Details
Football 18/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18B King Edward's Witley Details
Football 18/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A King Edward's Witley Details
Hockey 18/11/2021 14:30 Girls-U18A Gordon's School Details
Shooting 18/11/2021 14:30 Mixed-U18A Feltonfleet School Details
Squash 18/11/2021 14:30 Girls-U18A Bradfield College Details
Swimming 18/11/2021 15:00 Girls-U18A Bradfield College Details
Swimming 18/11/2021 15:00 Girls-U16A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 18/11/2021 15:30 Girls-U18B Cranford House School Details
Hockey 18/11/2021 16:30 Girls-U16B Farnborough Hill Details
Hockey 18/11/2021 16:30 Girls-U14B Farnborough Hill Details
Squash 18/11/2021 16:30 Boys-U18A Cranleigh School Details
Badminton 20/11/2021 14:00 1st Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 2nd XV London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 4th XV London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 5th XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U16B London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U16C London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U15A London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U15B London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U15C London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U15D Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U14A London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U14B London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U14C London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:00 Boys-U14D London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:15 5th XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:15 Boys-U15D Tonbridge School Details
Football 20/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U15A Whitgift School Boys-U14B Details
Football 20/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U14A Whitgift School Boys-U14C Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:30 1st XV Ipswich School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:30 2nd XV Ipswich School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:30 3rd XV London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A Ipswich School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U15A Ipswich School Details
Rugby Union 20/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U14A Ipswich School Details
Rackets 23/11/2021 14:00 Rackets Team Harrow School Details
Hockey 23/11/2021 15:30 Girls-U18A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 16:00 Boys-U15A Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 16:00 Boys-U14A Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 17:30 2nd XV Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 17:30 Boys-U16A Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 24/11/2021 19:30 1st XV Sedbergh School Details
Fencing 25/11/2021 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Football 25/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Football 25/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18B Marlborough College Details
Football 25/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Shooting 25/11/2021 14:30 Mixed-U18A Bradfield College Details
Squash 25/11/2021 14:30 Boys-U18A Eton College Details
Swimming 25/11/2021 14:45 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 25/11/2021 14:45 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 25/11/2021 14:45 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 25/11/2021 14:45 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Real Tennis 25/11/2021 15:00 Mixed-U16A Canford School Details
Hockey 28/11/2021 tbc Girls-U18A Indoor South Central Area Finals Details
Rackets 30/11/2021 14:00 Rackets Team Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 30/11/2021 15:45 Girls-U18A Cranleigh School Details
Badminton 02/12/2021 14:00 1st Epsom College Details
Rackets 02/12/2021 14:00 1st Charterhouse Details
Rackets 02/12/2021 14:00 Rackets Team Charterhouse Details
Rackets 02/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A Charterhouse Details
Rackets 02/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15A Charterhouse Details
Rackets 02/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14A Charterhouse Details
Badminton 02/12/2021 14:30 1st Epsom College Details
Badminton 02/12/2021 14:30 Mixed-U18B Epsom College Details
Shooting 04/12/2021 08:30 Mixed-U18A BSSRA Winter Open Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 12:45 Girls-U14D Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 13:30 Girls-U16C Bradfield College Details
Football 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U18A Winchester College Details
Football 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U18B Winchester College Details
Football 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A Winchester College Details
Football 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15A Winchester College Details
Football 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14A Winchester College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 14:00 Girls-U15A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 14:00 Girls-U14A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 14:00 Girls-U14B Bradfield College Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 1st XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 2nd XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 3rd XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 4th XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 5th XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16C Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15A Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15C Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15D Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14A Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14C Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 04/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14D Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 14:30 Girls-U16B Bradfield College Details
Squash 04/12/2021 14:30 Boys-U18A Stowe School Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 14:45 Girls-U18B Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 15:15 Girls-U18A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 15:15 Girls-U18C Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 15:15 Girls-U16A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 15:15 Girls-U15B Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 16:30 Girls-U15C Bradfield College Details
Hockey 04/12/2021 16:30 Girls-U14C Bradfield College Details
Hockey 05/12/2021 tbc Girls-U16A Indoor South Central Area Finals Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15A Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15B Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15C Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15D Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14A Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14B Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14C Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14D Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 07/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14E Harrow School Details
Badminton 07/12/2021 14:30 1st Bradfield College - Cancelled Details
Hockey 08/12/2021 14:30 Girls-U18A St George's Weybridge Details
Rugby Union 09/12/2021 14:00 1st XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 09/12/2021 14:00 2nd XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 09/12/2021 14:00 3rd XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 09/12/2021 14:00 4th XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 09/12/2021 14:00 5th XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 09/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 09/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16B Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 09/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16C Harrow School Details
Fencing 09/12/2021 14:30 1st RGS, High Wycombe Details
Real Tennis 09/12/2021 14:30 Mixed-U14A Canford School Details
Swimming 09/12/2021 14:30 Boys-U18A Bradfield College - Cancelled Details
Swimming 09/12/2021 14:30 Girls-U18A Bradfield College - Cancelled Details
Swimming 09/12/2021 14:30 Boys-U16A Bradfield College - Cancelled Details
Swimming 09/12/2021 14:30 Girls-U16A Bradfield College - Cancelled Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 12:50 Girls-U18E Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 12:50 Girls-U14D Marlborough College Details
Badminton 11/12/2021 14:00 1st Magdalen College School Details
Football 11/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U18A Lingfield College Details
Football 11/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U18B Lingfield College Details
Football 11/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U16A Lingfield College Details
Football 11/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U15A Lingfield College Details
Football 11/12/2021 14:00 Boys-U14A Lingfield College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 14:00 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 14:00 Girls-U16B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 14:00 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 14:00 Girls-U14B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 15:15 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 15:15 Girls-U18B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 15:15 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 15:15 Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 16:30 Girls-U18C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 16:30 Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 16:30 Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 11/12/2021 tbc Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc 3rd XV House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc 4th XV House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc 5th XV House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc Boys-U16C House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc Boys-U15C House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc Boys-U15D House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc Boys-U14C House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc Boys-U14D House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 11/12/2021 tbc Boys-U14E House Rugby Details
Squash 12/12/2021 10:00 Boys-U18A Surrey Sport Squash Tournament Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Millfield School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Millfield School Details
Football 08/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Millfield School Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Marlborough College Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Marlborough College Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B Marlborough College Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Marlborough College Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Marlborough College Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U18B Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U18C Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U18D Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16B Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U15A Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U15B Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14B Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14C Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14D Canford School Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18D Marlborough College Details
Football 15/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U14B Marlborough College Details
Netball 15/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U15C Canford School Details
Netball 15/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U15D Canford School Details
Football 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U18A bye Details
Football 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U18B bye Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U18A Abingdon School Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U18B Abingdon School Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U16A Abingdon School Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U15A Abingdon School Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U14A Abingdon School Details
Hockey 15/01/2022 tbc Boys-U14B Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Sir William Borlase's Grammar School Details
Fencing 20/01/2022 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Boys-U18A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Boys-U18A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Girls-U18A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Boys-U16A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Girls-U16A Churcher's College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 1st VII Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U18B Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U18C Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U18D Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15A Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15B Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15C Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15D Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15E Seaford College Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18D Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Reading Blue Coat School Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16B Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16C Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14B Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14C Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14D Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14E Seaford College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18C Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16B Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Epsom College Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 1st VII St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U18C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U18D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U14B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U14C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U14D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U14E St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Fencing 27/01/2022 15:15 1st RGS, High Wycombe Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U16B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U16C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U16D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U15B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U15C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U15D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 27/01/2022 16:30 Girls-U18A Reed's School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U18A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U17A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U15A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A Tormead School Girls-U13A Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Haileybury Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14D Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14E Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14F Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 1st VII Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18B Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18C Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18D Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15D Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15E Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14B Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U18A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U18B Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U16A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U15A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U14A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 tbc Boys-U14B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U18E Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U18F Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U16B Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U16D Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Bede's School Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Epsom College Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Epsom College Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Epsom College Details
Netball 03/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18C St Joseph's College, Reading Details
Swimming 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 03/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 03/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Football 03/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18B St Joseph's College, Reading Details
Football 03/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18C St Joseph's College, Reading Details
Netball 03/02/2022 15:00 Girls-U18D St Joseph's College, Reading Details
Netball 03/02/2022 15:30 Girls-U15B Bohunt School Wokingham Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 tbc Boys-U18A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 tbc Boys-U16A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 tbc Boys-U15A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 tbc Boys-U14A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 tbc Boys-U14B Bradfield College Details