Sport Fixtures

Over 30 different teams represent Wellington on a weekly basis in over 30 different sports. Remarkably, 5,000 competitive fixtures are played by Wellingtonians during each school year.

Here you can find all of the upcoming sports fixtures across all sports and year groups within the school.

Click on the arrows below to filter the results by a particular sport.

Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Netball 24/09/2018 15:30 Girls-U18A SE Berks Tournament Details
Rackets 25/09/2018 14:00 1st Clifton College Details
Lacrosse 25/09/2018 15:00 1st Charterhouse Details
Netball 25/09/2018 15:30 Girls-U16A SE Berks Tournament Details
Netball 25/09/2018 16:00 Girls-U14A The Marist Senior School Details
Hockey 26/09/2018 12:00 Girls-1st Xl Berkshire U18 Outdoor Tournament Details
Tennis 26/09/2018 15:30 Girls-U15A Talbot Heath School Details
Rackets 27/09/2018 14:00 1st St Paul's School Details
Badminton 27/09/2018 14:30 Mixed-U18A Abingdon School - Cancelled Details
Squash 27/09/2018 14:30 1st Lancing College Details
Golf 27/09/2018 14:45 1st Tonbridge School Details
Golf 27/09/2018 14:45 2nd Tonbridge School Details
Football 27/09/2018 15:00 1st XI Girls Gordon's School - Cancelled Details
Tennis 28/09/2018 16:00 Girls-U14E Bradfield College Details
Tennis 28/09/2018 16:00 Boys-U14H Bradfield College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 13:00 Girls-1st Xl Reeds Tournament Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 13:00 Girls-U15B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 13:00 Girls-U14D Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 29/09/2018 13:00 Girls-U18A RGS Worcester Details
Netball 29/09/2018 13:00 Girls-U18A St Mary's School Ascot Details
Netball 29/09/2018 13:30 Girls-U16A RGS Worcester Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 13:45 Girls-U16A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 13:45 Girls-U16B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 13:45 Girls-U16C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 13:45 Girls-U15C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:00 Boys-U16B Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:00 Boys-U14A Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:00 Boys-U14C Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:00 Boys-U14D Millfield School Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 14:15 Girls-U14A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 14:15 Girls-U14B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Football 29/09/2018 14:30 1st XI Wilson's School Details
Football 29/09/2018 14:30 U16 Development Squad Wilson's School Details
Football 29/09/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad Wilson's School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 1st XV Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 2nd XV Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 3rd XV Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 4th XV Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 Boys-U16C Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 Boys-U15A Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 Boys-U15B Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 Boys-U15D Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 Boys-U14B Millfield School Details
Rugby Union 29/09/2018 14:30 Boys-U14E Merchant Taylors' School, Northwood - Cancelled Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 14:45 Girls-U15D Sevenoaks School Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 15:00 Girls-2nd Xl Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 15:00 Girls-3rd Xl Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 15:30 Girls-U15A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 29/09/2018 16:20 Girls-4th Xl Marlborough College Details
Rugby Union 01/10/2018 tbc Boys-U15A bye Details
Rackets 02/10/2018 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 02/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U18B Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 02/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 02/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U15A Cheltenham College Details
Real Tennis 02/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Real Tennis 02/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Golf 02/10/2018 14:30 1st Gordon's School Details
Golf 02/10/2018 14:30 1st Gordon's School Boys-U18A Details
Rackets 02/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U18A Cheltenham College Details
Squash 02/10/2018 14:30 Girls-U18A Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/10/2018 15:40 Girls-U14A SE Berks Tournament Details
Hockey 03/10/2018 11:00 Girls-U16A Berkshire U16 Outdoor Tournament Details
Squash 04/10/2018 13:00 1st Radley College Details
Squash 04/10/2018 13:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Golf 04/10/2018 14:00 1st Eton College Details
Rackets 04/10/2018 14:00 1st Haileybury Details
Squash 04/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U18B Radley College Details
Badminton 04/10/2018 14:30 Mixed-U18A Eton College Details
Golf 04/10/2018 14:30 1st Eton College Details
Squash 04/10/2018 14:30 1st Marlborough College Details
Squash 04/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 05/10/2018 18:45 Girls-1st Xl Beaconsfield High School Details
Hockey 06/10/2018 13:30 Girls-4th Xl Sevenoaks School Details
Hockey 06/10/2018 13:30 Girls-U14D Cranleigh School Details
Badminton 06/10/2018 14:00 1st Magdalen College School Details
Badminton 06/10/2018 14:00 Mixed-U18A Magdalen College School Details
Football 06/10/2018 14:30 1st XI Millfield School Details
Football 06/10/2018 14:30 1st XI Girls ACS Cobham International School - Cancelled Details
Football 06/10/2018 14:30 U16 Development Squad Millfield School Details
Football 06/10/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad Millfield School Details
Hockey 06/10/2018 14:30 Girls-U16A Sevenoaks School Details
Hockey 06/10/2018 14:30 Girls-U16B Sevenoaks School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 14:30 5th XV Cranleigh School Boys-U18D Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U16D Bedford School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 1st XV Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 2nd XV Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 3rd XV Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 4th XV Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U16A Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U16B Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U16C Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U15A Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U15B Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U15C Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U15D Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U14A Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U14B Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U14C Warwick School Details
Rugby Union 06/10/2018 15:15 Boys-U14D Warwick School Details
Hockey 06/10/2018 15:45 Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 08/10/2018 11:00 Girls-U14A Berkshire U14 Outdoor Heats Details
Netball 08/10/2018 16:45 Girls-U16A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Netball 08/10/2018 17:15 Girls-U16B St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Real Tennis 09/10/2018 14:00 Mixed-U14A Westbourne House School Mixed-U13A Details
Golf 09/10/2018 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Lacrosse 09/10/2018 17:00 1st St George's School Ascot Details
Rackets 11/10/2018 14:30 1st Eton College Details
Real Tennis 11/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U18A Canford School Details
Rugby Union 11/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U16A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Swimming 11/10/2018 15:00 1st Winchester College Details
Swimming 11/10/2018 15:00 Boys-U16A Winchester College Details
Netball 11/10/2018 16:30 Girls-U18A Luckley House School Details
Hockey 11/10/2018 tbc Colts 1 South Indoor Heats Details
Hockey Indoor 12/10/2018 16:30 Girls-U16A Claires Court School Details
Hockey 12/10/2018 18:45 Girls-1st Xl Churcher's College Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 13:15 Girls-U15A Churcher's College Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 13:15 Girls-U14A Churcher's College Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 13:30 Girls-U14C Churcher's College Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 13:30 Girls-U14D Churcher's College Details
Badminton 13/10/2018 14:00 Mixed-U18A Wellington Sports Club Details
Real Tennis 13/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U15A Canford School Boys-U18A Details
Football 13/10/2018 14:30 1st XI ACS Cobham International School Details
Football 13/10/2018 14:30 U16 Development Squad ACS Cobham International School Details
Football 13/10/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad ACS Cobham International School Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 14:30 Girls-U15B Churcher's College Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 14:30 Girls-U14B Churcher's College Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 2nd XV The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 4th XV The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 5th XV The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U16B The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U16D The Oratory School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U15A Colston's School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U15B The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U15C The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U15D The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U14B The Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 13/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U14D The Oratory School Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 14:45 Girls-2nd Xl Churcher's College Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 14:45 Girls-U16C Churcher's College Details
Hockey 13/10/2018 16:00 Girls-U16B Churcher's College Details
Hockey 15/10/2018 14:30 Girls-1st Xl Berkshire U18 Indoor Heats Details
Golf 16/10/2018 14:00 1st Cranleigh School Mixed-U15A Details
Golf 16/10/2018 14:00 1st Cranleigh School Details
Rackets 16/10/2018 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 16/10/2018 14:00 1st Winchester College Details
Rackets 16/10/2018 14:00 Girls-U18B Cheltenham College Details
Badminton 16/10/2018 14:30 Mixed-U18A Winchester College Details
Rackets 16/10/2018 14:30 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 16/10/2018 14:30 Girls-U16A Cheltenham College Details
Squash 16/10/2018 14:30 1st Epsom College Details
Squash 16/10/2018 14:30 Girls-U18A Epsom College Details
Football 16/10/2018 15:00 1st XI Aldenham School Details
Football 16/10/2018 15:00 U16 Development Squad Aldenham School Details
Swimming 16/10/2018 15:45 1st Cranleigh School Details
Swimming 16/10/2018 15:45 1st Cranleigh School Details
Swimming 16/10/2018 15:45 Boys-U16A Cranleigh School Details
Swimming 16/10/2018 15:45 Girls-U16A Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 17/10/2018 13:00 Girls-U16A Berkshire U16 Indoor Heats Details
Hockey Indoor 17/10/2018 13:00 Girls-U16A Claires Court School Details
Hockey 18/10/2018 14:30 Girls-U14A Berkshire U14 Finals Details
Squash 18/10/2018 14:30 1st Cheltenham College Details
Squash 18/10/2018 14:30 Boys-U18B Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 1st XV House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 2nd XV House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 3rd XV House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 4th XV House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 5th XV House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U16B House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U16C House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U16D House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U15A House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U15B House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U15C House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U15D House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U14A House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U14B House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U14C House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U14D House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U14E House Rugby Details
Rugby Union 20/10/2018 14:00 Boys-U14F House Rugby Details
Football 20/10/2018 14:30 1st XI Bristol Grammar School Details
Football 20/10/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad Bristol Grammar School Details
Rackets 06/11/2018 14:00 1st Radley College Details
Rackets 06/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U18B Radley College Details
Rackets 06/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Rackets 06/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16B Radley College Details
Rackets 06/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15A Radley College Details
Rackets 06/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15B Radley College Details
Real Tennis 06/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Real Tennis 06/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Lacrosse 06/11/2018 14:30 1st Charterhouse Details
Squash 06/11/2018 16:00 1st Cranleigh School Details
Squash 06/11/2018 16:00 Boys-U18B Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 06/11/2018 tbc Girls-1st Xl South U18 Outdoor Heats Details
Real Tennis 08/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U18A Canford School Details
Squash 08/11/2018 14:30 1st Winchester College Details
Squash 08/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U18B Winchester College Details
Squash 08/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U15A Winchester College Details
Football 08/11/2018 15:00 1st XI Girls Gordon's School - Cancelled Details
Hockey 08/11/2018 15:30 Boys 1st XI South Indoor Heats Details
Netball 08/11/2018 16:00 Girls-U18A The Abbey School, Reading Details
Netball 08/11/2018 16:00 Girls-U16A The Abbey School, Reading Details
Swimming 08/11/2018 16:00 1st Churcher's College Details
Swimming 08/11/2018 16:00 1st Churcher's College Details
Swimming 08/11/2018 16:00 Boys-U16A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 08/11/2018 16:00 Girls-U16A Churcher's College Details
Hockey 08/11/2018 tbc Girls-U16A South U16 Outdoor Pools Details
Shooting 10/11/2018 08:30 1st English Schools Long Range Challenge Details
Netball 10/11/2018 09:30 Girls-U18A County Tournament Details
Netball 10/11/2018 09:30 Girls-U16A County Tournament Details
Netball 10/11/2018 09:30 Girls-U14A County Tournament Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 13:00 Girls-U15C Downe House Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 13:30 Girls-U16C Sevenoaks School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 13:30 Girls-U15D Dauntsey's School Details
Golf 10/11/2018 13:45 1st Haileybury Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 13:45 Girls-1st Xl Dauntsey's School Details
Badminton 10/11/2018 14:00 Mixed-U18A Harrow School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 14:00 Girls-U14C Downe House Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 1st XV Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 2nd XV Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 3rd XV Halliford School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 3rd XV Halliford School Boys-U18A Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 4th XV Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 4th XV Halliford School Boys-U18B Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 5th XV Halliford School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15A Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15B Halliford School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15C Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15D Halliford School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14A Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14B Halliford School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14C Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14D Halliford School Details
Football 10/11/2018 14:30 1st XI Tonbridge School Details
Football 10/11/2018 14:30 U16 Development Squad Tonbridge School Details
Football 10/11/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 14:30 Girls-3rd Xl Dauntsey's School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U16B Dauntsey's School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U14A Dauntsey's School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U14D Dauntsey's School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U16C Hampton School Details
Rugby Union 10/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U16C Lord Wandsworth College Boys-U16B Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 15:00 Girls-2nd Xl Downe House Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 15:00 Girls-U16A Dauntsey's School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 15:45 Girls-U15A Dauntsey's School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 15:45 Girls-U15B Dauntsey's School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 15:45 Girls-U14B Dauntsey's School Details
Hockey 10/11/2018 16:00 Girls-4th Xl Downe House Details
Hockey 12/11/2018 13:00 Girls-1st Xl Berkshire Indoor Finals Details
Hockey 12/11/2018 13:00 Girls-U16A Berkshire Indoor Finals Details
Rackets 13/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U18A Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 13/11/2018 14:00 1st Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 13/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U18B Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 13/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 13/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16B Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 13/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15A Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 13/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15B Tonbridge School Details
Netball 13/11/2018 15:45 Girls-U18A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Hockey 13/11/2018 tbc Girls-U14A South Pools Details
Hockey 13/11/2018 tbc Girls-U14A South U14 Pools Details
Badminton 15/11/2018 14:30 Mixed-U18A Eton College Details
Rugby Union 15/11/2018 14:30 5th XV Cranleigh School Boys-U18D Details
Squash 15/11/2018 14:30 1st Charterhouse Details
Squash 15/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U16A Charterhouse Details
Squash 15/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U15A Charterhouse Details
Lacrosse 15/11/2018 16:00 1st Heathfield School Details
Hockey 16/11/2018 18:45 Girls-1st Xl Canford School Details
Hockey 16/11/2018 tbc Girls-U16A South Indoor Pools Details
Shooting 17/11/2018 12:00 1st RGS, Guildford Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 13:00 Girls-U14D Bradfield College Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 13:45 Girls-2nd Xl Canford School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 13:45 Girls-U16B Canford School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 13:45 Girls-U15B Canford School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 13:45 Girls-U14A Canford School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:00 1st XV Denstone College Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15C Brighton College Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14C Brighton College Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14D Brighton College Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:15 3rd XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:15 5th XV Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:15 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:15 Boys-U16C Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:15 Boys-U15B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:15 Boys-U15C Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:15 Boys-U14C Tonbridge School Details
Football 17/11/2018 14:30 1st XI King Edward's Witley Details
Football 17/11/2018 14:30 1st XI Girls Sevenoaks School - Cancelled Details
Football 17/11/2018 14:30 U16 Development Squad King Edward's Witley Details
Football 17/11/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad King Edward's Witley Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U16D Bedford School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 17/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U15B Monkton Combe School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 15:00 Girls-3rd Xl Canford School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 15:00 Girls-U15A Canford School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 15:00 Girls-U14B Canford School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 15:00 Girls-U14C Canford School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 16:15 Girls-U16C Canford School Details
Hockey 17/11/2018 16:15 Girls-U15C Canford School Details
Real Tennis 20/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14A Radley College Details
Netball 20/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U18A Sir William Borlase's Grammar School Details
Squash 20/11/2018 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Squash 20/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U15A Bradfield College Details
Netball 20/11/2018 15:30 Girls-U15A Sir William Borlase's Grammar School Details
Netball 20/11/2018 15:45 Girls-U18A Sir William Borlase's Grammar School Details
Rugby Union 21/11/2018 10:00 Boys-U14A Horris Hill School Boys-U13A Details
Rugby Union 21/11/2018 10:00 Boys-U14A Chesham Preparatory School Boys-U11A Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 13:30 Girls-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 13:30 Girls-U16B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 13:30 Girls-U14A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 13:30 Girls-U14B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Shooting 22/11/2018 13:30 1st Marlborough College Details
Rackets 22/11/2018 14:00 1st Winchester College Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 1st XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 2nd XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 3rd XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 4th XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 5th XV Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16B Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16C Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U16D Harrow School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15A Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15B Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15C Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U15D Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14A Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14B Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14C Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14D Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 22/11/2018 14:00 Boys-U14E Harrow School - Cancelled Details
Badminton 22/11/2018 14:30 Mixed-U18A Bradfield College Details
Fencing 22/11/2018 14:30 Mixed-U18A Bradfield College Details
Football 22/11/2018 14:30 1st XI Winchester College Details
Football 22/11/2018 14:30 1st XI Girls Charterhouse - Cancelled Details
Football 22/11/2018 14:30 U16 Development Squad Winchester College Details
Football 22/11/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad Winchester College Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U15A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 14:30 Girls-U15B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Real Tennis 22/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U18A Canford School Details
Shooting 22/11/2018 14:30 1st Marlborough College Details
Squash 22/11/2018 14:30 1st Eton College Details
Squash 22/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U18B Eton College Details
Squash 22/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U15A Eton College Details
Squash 22/11/2018 14:30 Boys-U14A Eton College Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 14:45 Girls-1st Xl St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 14:45 Girls-3rd Xl St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 15:45 Girls-U15C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 15:45 Girls-U14C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 16:00 Girls-2nd Xl St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 22/11/2018 16:00 Girls-4th Xl St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 23/11/2018 tbc Girls-1st Xl South Indoor Pools Details
Badminton 24/11/2018 14:00 1st Magdalen College School Details
Rackets 27/11/2018 14:00 1st Harrow School Details
Rugby Union 28/11/2018 15:00 Boys-U15A Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 28/11/2018 15:00 Boys-U14A Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 28/11/2018 16:15 2nd XV Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 28/11/2018 16:15 Boys-U16A Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 28/11/2018 18:00 1st XV Sedbergh School Details
Hockey 28/11/2018 tbc Girls-1st Xl South Outdoor Finals Details
Fencing 29/11/2018 14:30 1st RGS, High Wycombe Details
Football 29/11/2018 15:00 1st XI Girls Gordon's School - Cancelled Details
Swimming 29/11/2018 15:00 1st Marlborough College Details
Swimming 29/11/2018 15:00 1st Marlborough College Details
Swimming 29/11/2018 15:00 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 29/11/2018 15:00 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Shooting 01/12/2018 08:30 1st British Schools Winter Open Details
Running 01/12/2018 10:00 Mixed-U18A The Grim Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 13:00 Girls-U14D Bradfield College Details
Badminton 01/12/2018 14:00 Mixed-U18A Wellington Sports Club Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 14:00 Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 14:00 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 14:00 Girls-U14B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 14:00 Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 3rd XV London Oratory School Boys-U18A Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 4th XV London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U16B London Oratory School Boys-U16A Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U16C London Oratory School Boys-U16B Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U15B London Oratory School Boys-U15A Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U15C London Oratory School Boys-U15B Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U14A London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U14B London Oratory School Details
Rugby Union 01/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U14C London Oratory School Details
Football 01/12/2018 14:30 1st XI Eton College Details
Football 01/12/2018 14:30 U16 Development Squad Eton College Details
Football 01/12/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad Eton College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 15:10 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 15:10 Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 15:15 Girls-1st Xl Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 15:15 Girls-2nd Xl Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 16:20 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 16:20 Girls-U16B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 16:30 Girls-3rd Xl Marlborough College Details
Hockey 01/12/2018 16:30 Girls-4th Xl Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/12/2018 tbc Girls-U16A South Indoor Finals Details
Polo 02/12/2018 tbc Mixed-U18A Millfield School Details
Polo 02/12/2018 tbc Mixed-U18B Millfield School Details
Hockey 05/12/2018 tbc Girls-U16A South Outdoor Finals Details
Hockey 05/12/2018 tbc Girls-U14A South Outdoor Finals Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 12:00 Girls-U16A Sedbergh School Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 12:00 Girls-U14A Sedbergh School Details
Netball 06/12/2018 12:00 Girls-U18A Sedbergh School Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 13:30 Girls-1st Xl Sedbergh School Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U16B Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U16C Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U16D Eton College - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U15A Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U15B Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U15C Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U15D Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U14A Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U14B Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U14C Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U14D Eton College Details
Rugby Union 06/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U14E Eton College - Cancelled Details
Badminton 06/12/2018 14:30 Mixed-U18A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 tbc Girls-1st Xl Sedbergh School Details
Hockey 06/12/2018 tbc Girls-3rd Xl Sedbergh School Details
Netball 06/12/2018 tbc 2nd VII Sedbergh School Details
Netball 06/12/2018 tbc Girls-U15A Sedbergh School Details
Shooting 08/12/2018 12:00 1st Sevenoaks School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 12:30 Girls-U16C Cranleigh School Details
Netball 08/12/2018 13:00 Girls-U18A St Mary's School Ascot Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 13:15 Girls-1st Xl Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 13:15 Girls-2nd Xl Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 13:15 Girls-3rd Xl Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 13:15 Girls-U15C Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 13:30 Girls-U15A Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 13:30 Girls-U15B Cranleigh School Details
Badminton 08/12/2018 14:00 Mixed-U18A Epsom College Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:00 2nd XV Eton College Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:00 3rd XV Eton College Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:00 4th XV Eton College Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:00 5th XV Eton College Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U16A Eton College Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:00 Boys-U14B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 1st XV Eton College Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U16B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U16C Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U16D Tonbridge School - Cancelled Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U15A Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U15B Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U15C Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U15D Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U14A Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U14C Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U14D Tonbridge School Details
Rugby Union 08/12/2018 14:15 Boys-U14E Tonbridge School - Cancelled Details
Football 08/12/2018 14:30 1st XI Whitgift School Details
Football 08/12/2018 14:30 1st XI Girls Westminster School - Cancelled Details
Football 08/12/2018 14:30 U16 Development Squad Whitgift School Details
Football 08/12/2018 14:30 U15 Development Squad Whitgift School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16A Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16B Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14C Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14D Cranleigh School Details
Shooting 08/12/2018 14:30 1st Sevenoaks School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 14:45 Girls-U14A Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 08/12/2018 14:45 Girls-U14B Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 09/12/2018 tbc Girls-1st Xl South Indoor Finals Details
Shooting 11/12/2018 13:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-2nd Xl Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-3rd Xl Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16A Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16B Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16C Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15A Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15B Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15C Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Boys-U15D Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14A Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14B Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14C Interhouse Heats Details
Hockey 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14D Interhouse Heats Details
Shooting 11/12/2018 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Swimming 11/12/2018 14:30 1st St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Swimming 11/12/2018 14:30 1st St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Swimming 11/12/2018 14:30 Mixed-U18A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Swimming 11/12/2018 14:30 Boys-U16A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Swimming 11/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-1st Xl Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-2nd Xl Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-3rd Xl Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-4th Xl Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16A Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16B Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U16C Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15A Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15B Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15C Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U15D Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14A Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14B Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14C Interhouse Finals Details
Hockey 13/12/2018 14:30 Girls-U14D Interhouse Finals Details