Sport Date Time Team Opposition Result
Cricket 27/04/2024 11:30 Boys 1st XI Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 13:00 Girls 1st XI St George's Weybridge Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 13:00 Girls-U15A St George's Weybridge Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 13:00 Girls-U14A St George's Weybridge Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 13:00 Girls-U14B St George's Weybridge Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 13:00 Boys 4th Team Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 13:00 Colts 1 Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 13:00 Colts 2 Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 13:00 Colts 3 Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Boys 1st Team Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Girls 1st Team Sevenoaks School Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Boys 2nd Team Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Boys 3rd Team Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Girls-U15A Sevenoaks School Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Girls-U15B Sevenoaks School Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Yearlings 1 Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Girls-U14A Sevenoaks School Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Yearlings 2 Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Girls-U14B Sevenoaks School Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 14:00 Yearlings 3 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys 2nd XI Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U18C Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U18D Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U16B Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U15A Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U15B Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U15C Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U15D Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U14A Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U14B Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U14C Radley College Details
Cricket 27/04/2024 14:30 Boys-U14D Radley College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 15:00 Junior Colts 1 Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 15:00 Junior Colts 2 Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 15:00 Junior Colts 3 Marlborough College Details
Tennis 27/04/2024 15:00 Junior Colts 4 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 28/04/2024 11:30 Boys 1st XI Barton Peveril College Details
Cricket 29/04/2024 16:30 Boys-U14A Reading School Details
Cricket 30/04/2024 14:45 Boys-U18C Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 30/04/2024 14:45 Boys-U18D Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 01/05/2024 14:30 Junior Colts 1 Claires Court School Details
Tennis 01/05/2024 14:30 Boys U15 Aegon Team Claires Court School Details
Tennis 01/05/2024 16:45 Girls-U15A Downe House Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 13:30 Boys 1st XI Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Girls 1st XI Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys 2nd XI Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Girls 2nd XI Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U18C Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U18D Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U16B Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15A Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15B Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Girls-U15B Epsom College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15C Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14A Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14B Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14C Marlborough College Details
Cricket 02/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14D Marlborough College Details
Swimming 02/05/2024 15:00 Mixed-U18A Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 03/05/2024 16:30 Boys 1st XI Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 12:00 Girls-U15A Seaford College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 12:00 Girls-U14A Seaford College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 12:00 Girls-U14B Seaford College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 13:00 Girls 1st Team Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 13:00 Girls 2nd Team Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 13:00 Girls 3rd Team Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 13:00 Girls 4th Team Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 13:00 Girls-U16A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 13:00 Girls-U16B Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 13:30 Boys 1st XI Lord Wandsworth College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Boys 1st Team Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Boys 2nd Team Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Boys 3rd Team Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Colts 1 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Colts 2 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Girls-U15A Cranleigh School Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Yearlings 1 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Yearlings 2 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Yearlings 3 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:00 Yearlings 4 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 14:15 Boys 2nd XI Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15B Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15C Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14B Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 14:30 Girls 1st XI Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 04/05/2024 14:30 Girls 2nd XI Cranleigh School Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:30 Junior Colts 1 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:30 Junior Colts 2 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:30 Junior Colts 3 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 14:30 Junior Colts 4 Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 15:00 Girls-U15A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 15:00 Girls-U15B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 15:00 Girls-U15C Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 15:00 Girls-U15D Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 15:00 Girls-U14A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 15:00 Girls-U14B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 15:00 Girls-U14C Bradfield College Details
Tennis 04/05/2024 15:00 Girls-U14D Bradfield College Details
Cricket 08/05/2024 15:30 Girls 1st XI Gordon's School Details
Cricket 09/05/2024 14:30 Girls 1st XI St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Cricket 09/05/2024 14:30 Girls-U15A St Mary's School Ascot Details
Cricket 09/05/2024 16:30 Girls-U15B St Swithun's School Details
Cricket 09/05/2024 16:30 Girls-U14B St Swithun's School Details
Basketball 10/05/2024 21:00 Boys-U16A Waverley Wolfpack Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 11:00 Boys 1st XI Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 11:30 Girls 1st XI Lord Wandsworth College Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 13:15 Girls 1st Team Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 13:15 Girls 2nd Team Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 13:15 Girls 3rd Team Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 13:15 Girls 4th Team Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 13:15 Girls-U15C Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 13:15 Girls-U15D Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 13:15 Girls-U15E Charterhouse Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys 2nd XI Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U18C Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U18D Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U16A Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U15A Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U15B Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U15C Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U14A Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U14B Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U14C Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys-U14D Whitgift School Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys 1st Team Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys 2nd Team Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:00 Boys 3rd Team Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:00 Junior Colts 2 Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:00 Junior Colts 3 Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:00 Yearlings 3 Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:00 Yearlings 4 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:15 Girls-U15A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 11/05/2024 14:15 Girls-U14A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:45 Girls-U15A Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:45 Girls-U15B Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:45 Girls-U14A Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:45 Girls-U14B Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:45 Girls-U14C Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 14:45 Girls-U14D Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 15:00 Junior Colts 1 Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 15:00 Yearlings 1 Charterhouse Details
Tennis 11/05/2024 15:00 Yearlings 2 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 13/05/2024 14:30 Boys-U15A The Windsor Boys' School Details
Tennis 13/05/2024 15:00 Boys U15 Aegon Team Reading Blue Coat School Details
Tennis 13/05/2024 15:30 Junior Colts 1 Reading Blue Coat School Details
Tennis 13/05/2024 15:30 Girls-U15L St Mary's School Ascot Details
Cricket 16/05/2024 14:30 Boys 1st XI Haileybury Details
Cricket 16/05/2024 14:30 Girls 1st XI Haileybury Details
Cricket 16/05/2024 14:30 Boys-U15A Haileybury Details
Cricket 16/05/2024 14:30 Girls-U15A Haileybury Details
Cricket 16/05/2024 14:30 Girls-U15B Haileybury Details
Cricket 16/05/2024 14:30 Boys-U14A Haileybury Details
Cricket 16/05/2024 14:30 Girls-U14A Haileybury Details
Cricket 16/05/2024 14:30 Girls-U14B Haileybury Details
Tennis 16/05/2024 16:00 Girls-U14A The Abbey School, Reading Details
Tennis 16/05/2024 16:00 Girls-U14B The Abbey School, Reading Details
Tennis 16/05/2024 16:00 Girls-U14C The Abbey School, Reading Details
Tennis 16/05/2024 16:30 Girls 3rd Team The Abbey School, Reading Details
Tennis 16/05/2024 16:30 Girls-U15B The Abbey School, Reading Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 11:00 Girls 1st XI Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 11:30 Boys 1st XI Bradfield College Details
Tennis 18/05/2024 14:00 Yearlings 1 RHWM Tournament. Teams of VIII Details
Tennis 18/05/2024 14:00 Yearlings 2 RHWM Tournament. Teams of VIII Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys 2nd XI Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U18C Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U18D Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U16A Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U16B Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15A Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Girls-U15A Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15B Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U15C Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14A Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14B Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Girls-U14B Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14C Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 14:15 Boys-U14D Bradfield College Details
Cricket 18/05/2024 16:00 Girls 1st XI Marylebone Cricket Club (MCC) Details
Target Rifle 19/05/2024 08:00 Shooting Team Bradfield College Details
Target Rifle 19/05/2024 08:00 Shooting Team Berkshire Fullbore County Open Details
Cricket 21/05/2024 16:00 Boys-U15A Claires Court School Details
Cricket 22/05/2024 16:00 Boys 1st XI Dauntsey's School Details
Cricket 24/05/2024 14:00 Boys 1st XI Dauntsey's School Details