Hockey |
20/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Epsom College |
Details |
Golf |
20/02/2024 |
13:45 |
1st |
Charterhouse |
Details |
Hockey |
20/02/2024 |
15:30 |
Boys-U18A |
The Windsor Boys' School |
Details |
Fencing |
22/02/2024 |
14:30 |
1st |
RGS, High Wycombe |
Details |
Squash |
22/02/2024 |
14:30 |
2nd |
Harrow School |
Details |
Squash |
22/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U16A |
Harrow School |
Details |
Netball |
22/02/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U16A |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
22/02/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
22/02/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Football |
22/02/2024 |
15:30 |
1st XI |
Shiplake College |
Details |
Football |
22/02/2024 |
15:30 |
2nd XI |
Shiplake College |
Details |
Basketball |
22/02/2024 |
16:00 |
Boys-U14A |
LVS Ascot |
Details |
Hockey |
22/02/2024 |
16:15 |
Boys-U14A |
The Windsor Boys' School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
23/02/2024 |
15:48 |
Boys-U18A |
Worth School |
Details |
Hockey |
23/02/2024 |
16:30 |
Boys-U18A |
St George's Weybridge |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
23/02/2024 |
17:00 |
Boys-U18A |
Hayes School |
Details |
Netball |
23/02/2024 |
18:00 |
Girls-U14A |
St Helen & St Katharine |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
23/02/2024 |
18:12 |
Boys-U18A |
Bishop Wordsworth's School |
Details |
Netball |
23/02/2024 |
19:30 |
Girls-U18A |
St Helen & St Katharine |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
23/02/2024 |
19:56 |
Boys-U18A |
Brighton College |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
13:00 |
Boys-U18A |
Magdalen College School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
13:00 |
Boys-U18B |
Magdalen College School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
13:00 |
Boys-U18C |
Magdalen College School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
13:00 |
Boys-U16A |
Magdalen College School |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U18B |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U18C |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U18D |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U16B |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U16C |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U16D |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U15B |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U15C |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U15D |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U15E |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U14B |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U14C |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U14D |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U14E |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U14F |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Basketball |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U16A |
Tonbridge School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
5th XI |
Sevenoaks School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
6th XI |
Sevenoaks School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U16B |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U16C |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U15A |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U15B |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U15C |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14A |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14B |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14C |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Football |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14D |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U18A |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Details |
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U18B |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Details |
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
3rd XI |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Details |
Hockey |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14A |
St Edward's School, Oxford |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
24/02/2024 |
16:15 |
Girls-U18A |
Brighton College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U16A |
The Portsmouth Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
10:00 |
Boys-U14A |
Gordon's School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
11:00 |
Boys-U16A |
Hampton School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
11:40 |
Boys-U16A |
RGS, Guildford |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
13:20 |
Boys-U16A |
Brighton College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
25/02/2024 |
14:00 |
Boys-U16A |
Trinity School, Croydon |
Details |
Hockey |
26/02/2024 |
15:30 |
Boys-U16A |
King Edward VI, Southampton |
Details |
Rugby Union |
27/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Yearlings A |
Ibstock Place School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
28/02/2024 |
13:00 |
Boys-U18A |
Northampton School for Boys |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
28/02/2024 |
14:20 |
Boys-U18A |
London Oratory School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
28/02/2024 |
14:40 |
Boys-U18A |
The Windsor Boys' School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
28/02/2024 |
15:40 |
Boys-U18A |
John Fisher School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
28/02/2024 |
16:30 |
Boys-U18A |
Hampton School |
Details |
Squash |
28/02/2024 |
17:00 |
Girls-U18B |
Downe House |
Details |
Rackets |
29/02/2024 |
14:00 |
Mixed - U18A |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Badminton |
29/02/2024 |
14:30 |
1st |
Winchester College |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
14:30 |
1st XI |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Rackets |
29/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U16A |
St Paul's School |
Details |
Squash |
29/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U18A |
Radley College |
Details |
Squash |
29/02/2024 |
14:30 |
1st |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Squash |
29/02/2024 |
14:30 |
1st |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Squash |
29/02/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U16A |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U18A |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U18B |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U18C |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
14:45 |
4th XI |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U16A |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U16B |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U16C |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Basketball |
29/02/2024 |
15:00 |
Boys-U14A |
Harrow School |
Details |
Rackets |
29/02/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U18B |
Cheltenham College |
Details |
Football |
29/02/2024 |
15:15 |
1st XI |
Clifton College |
Details |
Hockey |
29/02/2024 |
15:30 |
Boys-U18A |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Hockey |
29/02/2024 |
15:45 |
Boys-U18D |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Rackets |
29/02/2024 |
15:45 |
3rd |
Cheltenham College |
Details |
Basketball |
29/02/2024 |
16:30 |
1st |
Harrow School |
Details |
Rackets |
29/02/2024 |
16:30 |
Girls-U14A |
Cheltenham College |
Details |
Rackets |
29/02/2024 |
17:15 |
Girls-U16A |
Cheltenham College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
01/03/2024 |
16:45 |
Boys-U18A |
RGS, Guildford |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
01/03/2024 |
18:15 |
Boys-U18A |
Whitgift School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
01/03/2024 |
19:45 |
Boys-U18A |
Clifton College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
01/03/2024 |
21:15 |
Boys-U18A |
Hartpury University and Hartpury College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
02/03/2024 |
09:00 |
Boys-U15A |
Warwick School |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
10:00 |
Girls-U18A |
Seaford College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
02/03/2024 |
11:00 |
Boys-U14A |
Solihull School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
02/03/2024 |
12:20 |
Boys-U14A |
Sedbergh School |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Girls-U18C |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Girls-U14B |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Girls-U14C |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Girls-U14D |
Seaford College |
Details |
Football |
02/03/2024 |
13:30 |
1st XI |
Charterhouse |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
02/03/2024 |
13:40 |
Boys-U14A |
St Ambrose College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
13:45 |
Girls-U18A |
The Portsmouth Grammar School |
Details |
Football |
02/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U15A |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U18B |
Seaford College |
Details |
Football |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U18C |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Football |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U16A |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Football |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U16B |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Football |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U15A |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Football |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U15B |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Hockey |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U18A |
Abingdon School |
Details |
Hockey |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U18B |
Abingdon School |
Details |
Hockey |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U15A |
Abingdon School |
Details |
Hockey |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U14A |
Abingdon School |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Girls-U16A |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Girls-U16B |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Girls-U16C |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Girls-U15A |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Girls-U15B |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Girls-U15C |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Seaford College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
14:45 |
Girls-U18B |
Gordon's School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
02/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Boys-U14A |
The King's School, Worcester |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
15:15 |
Girls-U18A |
St Joseph's College, Ipswich |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Girls-U18B |
The Portsmouth Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
02/03/2024 |
15:40 |
Boys-U14A |
Millfield School |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Girls-U18A |
Churcher's College |
Details |
Netball |
02/03/2024 |
16:45 |
Girls-U18A |
Brighton College |
Details |
Target Rifle |
03/03/2024 |
08:00 |
Shooting Team |
CCRS CCF 100 Team Finals |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
05/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Boys-U15A |
Maidstone Grammar School |
Details |
Rackets |
05/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Mixed - U18A |
Winchester College |
Details |
Hockey |
05/03/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U18A |
Alleyn's School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
10:40 |
Boys-U18A |
King's College School (KCS), Wimbledon |
Details |
Hockey |
06/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Girls-U16A |
Manchester High School for Girls |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
12:00 |
Boys-U18A |
Caterham School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
12:40 |
Boys-U18A |
Reading Blue Coat School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U18A |
Epsom College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
15:10 |
Boys-U18A |
RGS, Guildford |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
06/03/2024 |
16:15 |
Boys-U18A |
Millfield School |
Details |
Hockey |
07/03/2024 |
11:30 |
Girls-U16A |
National Final |
Details |
Rackets |
07/03/2024 |
14:30 |
1st |
Clifton College |
Details |
Rackets |
07/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U18B |
Clifton College |
Details |
Rackets |
07/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U18C |
Clifton College |
Details |
Rackets |
07/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U15B |
Clifton College |
Details |
Real Tennis |
07/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Mixed-U16A |
Canford School |
Details |
Netball |
07/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U16A |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
07/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Girls-U14A |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Football |
07/03/2024 |
15:30 |
1st XI |
Shiplake College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U18A |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U18B |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U18C |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U18D |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U14B |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U14C |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U14D |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U14E |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
13:15 |
Girls-U14F |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Boys-U14A |
Harrow School |
Details |
Basketball |
09/03/2024 |
13:45 |
Boys-U16A |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boys-U18A |
Harrow School |
Details |
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boys-U18B |
Harrow School |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U16B |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U16C |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U16D |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U15B |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U15C |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U15D |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Netball |
09/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Girls-U15E |
Hurstpierpoint College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U18A |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U18B |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U18C |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
4th XI |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
5th XI |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U16A |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U16B |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U15A |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U15B |
Radley College |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U15C |
Radley College |
Details |
Badminton |
09/03/2024 |
14:30 |
2nd |
Bradfield College Mixed-U18A |
Details |
Badminton |
09/03/2024 |
14:30 |
2nd |
Bradfield College Mixed-U18A |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:30 |
1st XI |
Sevenoaks School |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14A |
Haileybury |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U14A |
Sevenoaks School |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14B |
Haileybury |
Details |
Football |
09/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14C |
Haileybury |
Details |
Hockey |
09/03/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U15A |
Harrow School |
Details |
Basketball |
09/03/2024 |
15:30 |
1st |
Sevenoaks School |
Details |
Basketball |
09/03/2024 |
15:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Sevenoaks School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
09:17 |
Boys-U18A |
Sedbergh School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
10:25 |
Boys-U18A |
Sir Thomas Rich's School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
11:34 |
Boys-U18A |
Ipswich School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
13:00 |
Boys-U16A |
Samuel Whitbread Academy |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
13:20 |
Boys-U14A |
Dulwich College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
13:45 |
Boys-U16A |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
14:00 |
Boys-U14A |
St Albans School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U16A |
The King's School, Worcester |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
14:40 |
Boys-U14A |
Bedford School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
15:00 |
Boys-U16A |
St Ambrose College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
15:20 |
Boys-U14A |
Berkhamsted School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
15:51 |
Boys-U18A |
Llandovery College |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
10/03/2024 |
16:15 |
Boys-U16A |
Epsom College |
Details |
Basketball |
12/03/2024 |
16:15 |
Girls-U16A |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Hockey |
13/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Girls-U15A |
Sir William Borlase's Grammar School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
13/03/2024 |
tbc |
Boys-U15A |
London Oratory School |
Details |
Badminton |
14/03/2024 |
14:00 |
1st |
Epsom College |
Details |
Badminton |
14/03/2024 |
14:00 |
2nd |
Epsom College |
Details |
Rackets |
14/03/2024 |
14:30 |
1st |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Rackets |
14/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U16A |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Rackets |
14/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U15A |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Rackets |
14/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Girls-U14A |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Hockey |
14/03/2024 |
14:45 |
Boys-U16A |
Repton School |
Details |
Netball |
14/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Girls-U15B |
Bohunt School Wokingham |
Details |
Netball |
14/03/2024 |
16:00 |
Girls-U15C |
Bohunt School Wokingham |
Details |
Football |
14/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Boys-U14A |
Eagle House |
Details |
Hockey |
14/03/2024 |
16:30 |
Girls-U14A |
Hockey Mentors Project |
Details |
Basketball |
14/03/2024 |
tbc |
Boys-U14A |
Eton College |
Details |
Basketball |
16/03/2024 |
13:30 |
Girls-U18A |
Downe House |
Details |
Football |
16/03/2024 |
14:30 |
1st XI |
Bradfield College |
Details |
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U18A |
Canford School |
Details |
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U18B |
Canford School |
Details |
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U15A |
Canford School |
Details |
Hockey |
16/03/2024 |
14:30 |
Boys-U14A |
Canford School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
18/03/2024 |
10:40 |
Boys-U18A |
Ysgol Gyfun Cwm Rhymni |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
18/03/2024 |
12:40 |
Boys-U18A |
Uppingham School |
Details |
Rugby Sevens |
18/03/2024 |
14:40 |
Boys-U18A |
Farnborough Sixth Form College |
Details |
Football |
19/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U18A |
Marlborough College |
Details |
Football |
19/03/2024 |
14:15 |
Boys-U18B |
Marlborough College |
Details |