Sport Fixtures

Over 30 different teams represent Wellington on a weekly basis in over 30 different sports. Remarkably, 5,000 competitive fixtures are played by Wellingtonians during each school year.

Here you can find all of the upcoming sports fixtures across all sports and year groups within the school.

Click on the arrows below to filter the results by a particular sport.

Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Hockey 13/12/2018 16:30 Girls-1st Xl Reigate Grammar School Details
Rackets 10/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Rackets 10/01/2019 14:00 1st Radley College Details
Rackets 10/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U18B Radley College Details
Rackets 10/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Rackets 10/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U15A Radley College Details
Rackets 10/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A Radley College Details
Squash 10/01/2019 14:00 1st Harrow College Details
Squash 10/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Harrow College Details
Shooting 12/01/2019 12:00 1st OWs Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 13:00 Yearlings 3 Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 13:00 Yearlings 4 Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 13:15 Boys 1st XI Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 13:15 Colts 1 Bradfield College Details
Badminton 12/01/2019 14:00 Mixed-U18A Epsom College Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U15A Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U15B Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U15C Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U15D Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U14A Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U14B Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U14C Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U14D Canford School Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 14:15 J Colts 2 Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 14:15 Yearlings 2 Bradfield College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 1st XI Brighton College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 2nd XI Brighton College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 3rd XI Brighton College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 4th XI Brighton College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 Colts 1st XI Brighton College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 Colts 2nd XI Brighton College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 1st XI Brighton College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 2nd XI Brighton College Details
Football 12/01/2019 14:30 Yearlings 1st XI Brighton College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 14:30 Boys 3rd Xl Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 14:30 Colts 2 Bradfield College Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:30 1st VII Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:30 2nd VII Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:30 3rd VII Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U16A Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U16B Canford School Details
Netball 12/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U16C Canford School Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 15:30 JColts 3 Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 15:30 Yearlings 1 Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 15:45 Boys 2nd Xl Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 15:45 Yearlings 5 Bradfield College Details
Hockey 12/01/2019 16:30 JColts 1 Bradfield College Details
Basketball 12/01/2019 tbc Boys-U18A Pangbourne College Details
Real Tennis 15/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A Radley College Details
Netball 15/01/2019 15:30 1st VII Maiden Erlegh School Wokingham Details
Basketball 15/01/2019 16:00 Girls-U16A George Abbot School Details
Rackets 17/01/2019 14:00 1st Eton College Details
Squash 17/01/2019 14:00 Girls-U18A Bradfield College Details
Badminton 17/01/2019 14:30 Mixed-U18A Winchester College Details
Basketball 17/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U18A Harrow School Details
Basketball 17/01/2019 14:30 Boys-U16A Harrow School Details
Football 17/01/2019 14:30 Colts 1st XI Worth School Details
Hockey 17/01/2019 14:30 Colts 1 The Portsmouth Grammar School Details
Swimming 17/01/2019 16:00 1st Charterhouse Details
Swimming 17/01/2019 16:00 1st Charterhouse Details
Swimming 17/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U16A Charterhouse Details
Badminton 19/01/2019 14:00 Mixed-U18A Abingdon School Details
Basketball 19/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Tonbridge School Details
Basketball 19/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Running 19/01/2019 14:00 Mixed-U18A Berkshire Schools county championships Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 1st XI Sevenoaks School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 2nd XI Sevenoaks School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 3rd XI Sevenoaks School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 4th XI Sevenoaks School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 Colts 1st XI Sevenoaks School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 Colts 2nd XI Sevenoaks School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 1st XI Sevenoaks School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 2nd XI Sevenoaks School Details
Football 19/01/2019 14:30 Yearlings 1st XI Sevenoaks School Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 1st VII Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 2nd VII Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 3rd VII Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 4th VII Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U16B Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U16D Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U15D Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U14B Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U14D Marlborough College Details
Netball 19/01/2019 14:30 Girls-U14E Marlborough College Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc Boys 1st XI Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc Boys 2nd Xl Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc Boys 3rd Xl Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc Colts 1 Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc Colts 2 Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc JColts 1 Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc J Colts 2 Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc Yearlings 1 Abingdon School Details
Hockey 19/01/2019 tbc Yearlings 2 Abingdon School Details
Rackets 22/01/2019 14:00 1st Haileybury Details
Real Tennis 22/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Real Tennis 22/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Hockey 22/01/2019 15:30 Boys 1st XI Bradfield School Details
Hockey 22/01/2019 15:30 Boys 1st XI Bradfield College Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Boys 1st XI Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Boys 2nd Xl Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Boys 3rd Xl Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Colts 1 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Colts 2 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 JColts 1 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 J Colts 2 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 JColts 3 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Yearlings 1 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Yearlings 2 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Yearlings 3 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Yearlings 4 Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 24/01/2019 14:00 Yearlings 5 Cranleigh School Details
Rackets 24/01/2019 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 24/01/2019 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Squash 24/01/2019 14:00 1st Winchester College Details
Squash 24/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U15A Winchester College Details
Squash 24/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A Winchester College Details
Badminton 24/01/2019 14:30 Mixed-U18A Bradfield College Details
Fencing 24/01/2019 14:30 1st RGS, High Wycombe Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:30 1st XI Cranleigh School Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:30 2nd XI Cranleigh School Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:30 3rd XI Cranleigh School Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:30 4th XI Cranleigh School Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:30 Colts 1st XI Epsom College Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:30 Colts 2nd XI Epsom College Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:50 Junior Colts 1st XI Hampton School Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:50 Junior Colts 2nd XI Hampton School Details
Football 24/01/2019 14:50 Yearlings 1st XI Hampton School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:00 Girls-U14F Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 1st VII Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 2nd VII Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 3rd VII Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 4th VII Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U16A Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U16B Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U16C Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U16D Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U15A Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U15B Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U15C Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U15D Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U15E Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U14A Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U14B Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U14C Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U14D Cranleigh School Details
Netball 24/01/2019 15:30 Girls-U14E Cranleigh School Details
Netball 26/01/2019 08:30 1st VII Regional Finals Details
Netball 26/01/2019 08:30 Girls-U14A Regional Finals Details
Skiing 28/01/2019 09:00 Girls-U18A tbc Details
Rackets 29/01/2019 14:00 1st Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 29/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U18B Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 29/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 29/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U15A Tonbridge School Details
Swimming 29/01/2019 16:00 1st Cranleigh School Details
Swimming 29/01/2019 16:00 1st Cranleigh School Details
Swimming 29/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U16A Cranleigh School Details
Hockey 30/01/2019 13:00 Colts 1 Berkshire County Tournament Details
Rackets 31/01/2019 14:00 1st Malvern College Details
Squash 31/01/2019 14:00 1st Radley College Details
Squash 31/01/2019 14:00 1st Marlborough College Details
Squash 31/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Squash 31/01/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 31/01/2019 16:00 1st Dulwich College Details
Swimming 31/01/2019 16:00 Boys-U16A Dulwich College Details
Shooting 02/02/2019 12:00 1st Triangular v Dauntseys & Marlborough Details
Netball 02/02/2019 13:15 Girls-U15A Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 13:15 Girls-U15B Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 13:15 Girls-U15C Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 13:15 Girls-U15D Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 13:15 Girls-U15E Brighton College Details
Cross Country 02/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Cross Country 02/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U17A Radley College Details
Cross Country 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U17A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U16A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 02/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U15A Radley College Details
Cross Country 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U15A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U14A Tormead School Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 1st VII Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 2nd VII Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 3rd VII Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 4th VII Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U18E Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U16A Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U16B Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U16C Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U16D Brighton College Details
Running 02/02/2019 14:00 Mixed-U18A Wellington Relays Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:15 Girls-U14A Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:15 Girls-U14B Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:15 Girls-U14C Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:15 Girls-U14D Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:15 Girls-U14E Brighton College Details
Netball 02/02/2019 14:15 Girls-U14F Brighton College Details
Basketball 02/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U18A Pangbourne College Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 1st XI Worth School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 1st XI Girls University College School (UCS) - Cancelled Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 2nd XI Worth School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 Colts 2nd XI Worth School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 1st XI Worth School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 2nd XI Worth School Details
Football 02/02/2019 14:30 Yearlings 1st XI Worth School Details
Lacrosse 02/02/2019 15:00 3rd Queen Anne's School Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc Boys 1st XI Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc Boys 2nd Xl Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc Boys 3rd Xl Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc Colts 1 Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc Colts 2 Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc JColts 1 Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc J Colts 2 Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc Yearlings 1 Marlborough College Details
Hockey 02/02/2019 tbc Yearlings 2 Marlborough College Details
Rugby Sevens 03/02/2019 10:00 1st VII Shiplake 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 03/02/2019 10:00 U16 VII Gordon's 7s Details
Cross Country 03/02/2019 14:00 Girls-U18A Tormead School Details
Basketball 05/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Winchester College Details
Basketball 05/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A Winchester College Details
Running 05/02/2019 14:30 Mixed-U18A Wellington Interhouse Relays Details
Netball 05/02/2019 15:30 2nd VII Pangbourne College Details
Netball 05/02/2019 15:30 2nd VII Pangbourne College Details
Netball 05/02/2019 15:30 3rd VII Pangbourne College Details
Netball 05/02/2019 15:30 3rd VII Pangbourne College Girls-U18B Details
Netball 05/02/2019 15:30 4th VII Pangbourne College Details
Netball 05/02/2019 15:30 4th VII Pangbourne College Girls-U18C Details
Hockey 06/02/2019 13:00 Yearlings 1 Berkshire County Tournament Details
Basketball 07/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Bradfield College Details
Rackets 07/02/2019 14:00 1st Charterhouse Details
Squash 07/02/2019 14:00 1st Eton College Details
Squash 07/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U18B Eton College Details
Squash 07/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A Eton College Details
Badminton 07/02/2019 14:30 Mixed-U18A Eton College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 13:30 Boys-U18D Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 13:30 JColts 3 Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 13:30 Yearlings 5 Radley College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:30 Girls-U14A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:30 Girls-U14B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:30 Girls-U14C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:30 Girls-U14D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:45 1st VII St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:45 1st VII St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:45 2nd VII St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:45 3rd VII St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 13:45 4th VII St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:00 Yearlings 4 Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:30 Boys 1st XI Radley College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U15A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U15B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U15C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U15D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:45 Boys 3rd Xl Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:45 Colts 1 Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 14:45 Colts 2 Radley College Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:45 Girls-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:45 Girls-U16B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 09/02/2019 14:45 Girls-U16C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 09/02/2019 15:00 1st XI The King's School, Canterbury Details
Football 09/02/2019 15:00 2nd XI The King's School, Canterbury Details
Football 09/02/2019 15:00 3rd XI The King's School, Canterbury Details
Football 09/02/2019 15:00 Colts 1st XI The King's School, Canterbury Details
Football 09/02/2019 15:00 Colts 2nd XI The King's School, Canterbury Details
Football 09/02/2019 15:00 Junior Colts 1st XI The King's School, Canterbury Details
Football 09/02/2019 15:00 Junior Colts 2nd XI The King's School, Canterbury Details
Football 09/02/2019 15:00 Yearlings 1st XI The King's School, Canterbury Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 15:00 Yearlings 3 Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 15:45 Boys 2nd Xl Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 16:00 JColts 1 Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 16:00 J Colts 2 Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 16:00 Yearlings 1 Radley College Details
Hockey 09/02/2019 16:00 Yearlings 2 Radley College Details
Rackets 12/02/2019 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 12/02/2019 14:00 1st Winchester College Details
Netball 12/02/2019 15:15 1st VII St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Netball 12/02/2019 15:15 2nd VII St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Netball 12/02/2019 15:15 Girls-U16A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Netball 12/02/2019 15:15 Girls-U15A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Cricket 13/02/2019 tbc 1st XI Hilton College Details
Squash 14/02/2019 14:00 1st Charterhouse Details
Squash 14/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U18B Charterhouse Details
Squash 14/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A Charterhouse Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 1st XI Berkhamsted School Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 1st XI Girls Charterhouse Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 2nd XI Berkhamsted School Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 3rd XI Berkhamsted School Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 4th XI Berkhamsted School Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 Colts 1st XI Berkhamsted School Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 Colts 2nd XI Berkhamsted School Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 Junior Colts 2nd XI Gordon's School Details
Football 14/02/2019 15:00 Yearlings 1st XI Abingdon School Details
Netball 14/02/2019 16:00 Girls-U15D LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers') Details
Netball 14/02/2019 16:00 Girls-U15E LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers') Details
Swimming 14/02/2019 16:00 1st Churcher's College Details
Swimming 14/02/2019 16:00 1st Churcher's College Details
Swimming 14/02/2019 16:00 Boys-U16A Churcher's College Details
Football 14/02/2019 16:30 Junior Colts 1st XI Abingdon School Details
Rugby Sevens 24/02/2019 12:00 1st VII Wellington College 7s training day Details
Rugby Sevens 24/02/2019 12:00 1st VII Girls Wellington College 7s training day Details
Rugby Sevens 24/02/2019 12:00 U16 VII Wellington College 7s training day Details
Rugby Sevens 24/02/2019 12:00 U14 VII Wellington College 7s training day Details
Basketball 26/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A Eton College Details
Rackets 26/02/2019 14:00 1st Harrow School Details
Squash 26/02/2019 14:30 1st Epsom College Details
Squash 26/02/2019 14:30 Girls-U18A Epsom College Details
Squash 26/02/2019 14:30 Boys-U18B Epsom College Details
Lacrosse 26/02/2019 16:00 1st Heathfield School Details
Netball 26/02/2019 16:30 1st VII St George's School Ascot Details
Basketball 28/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Eton College Details
Basketball 28/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Eton College Details
Squash 28/02/2019 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Squash 28/02/2019 14:00 Boys-U18B Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Sevens 02/03/2019 10:00 U14 VII Warwick 7s Details
Netball 02/03/2019 13:00 1st VII Bradfield Invitational Tournament Details
Netball 02/03/2019 13:15 2nd VII St Mary's School Ascot Details
Netball 02/03/2019 13:15 3rd VII St Mary's School Ascot Details
Netball 02/03/2019 13:15 Girls-U16A St Mary's School Ascot Details
Netball 02/03/2019 13:15 Girls-U16B St Mary's School Ascot Details
Netball 02/03/2019 13:15 Girls-U16C St Mary's School Ascot Details
Netball 02/03/2019 13:30 4th VII Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 13:30 Girls-U16D Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 2nd VII Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 3rd VII Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U16A Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U16B Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U16C Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15A Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15B Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15C Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15D Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15E Bradfield College Details
Running 02/03/2019 14:00 Mixed-U18A South London Harriers, Farthing Downs Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U14A Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U14B Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U14C Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U14D Bradfield College Details
Netball 02/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U14E Bradfield College Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 1st XI Sherborne School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 1st XI Girls Westminster School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 2nd XI Sherborne School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 3rd XI Sherborne School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 4th XI Sherborne School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 Colts 1st XI Sherborne School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 Colts 2nd XI Sherborne School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 Junior Colts 1st XI Sherborne School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 Junior Colts 2nd XI Sherborne School Details
Football 02/03/2019 15:00 Yearlings 1st XI Sherborne School Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc Boys 1st XI Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc Boys 2nd Xl Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc Boys 3rd Xl Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc Colts 1 Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc Colts 2 Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc JColts 1 Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc J Colts 2 Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc Yearlings 1 Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 02/03/2019 tbc Yearlings 2 Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Sevens 03/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Reigate 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 03/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Girls Reigate 7s Details
Polo 03/03/2019 tbc Mixed-U18A SUPA Senior Schools National Arena Championships Details
Polo 03/03/2019 tbc Mixed-U18B SUPA Nationals Arena tournament Details
Polo 03/03/2019 tbc Mixed-U18C SUPA Nationals Arena Tournament Details
Rackets 05/03/2019 14:00 1st Clifton College Details
Shooting 05/03/2019 14:00 1st Bradfield College Details
Hockey Sevens 06/03/2019 10:00 Boys-U14A Horris Hill School Boys-U11A Details
Basketball 07/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Bradfield College Details
Rackets 07/03/2019 14:00 1st St Paul's School Details
Rackets 07/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A St Paul's School Details
Rackets 07/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U15A St Paul's School Details
Badminton 07/03/2019 14:30 Mixed-U18A Harrow School Details
Running 07/03/2019 14:30 Mixed-U18A St Neots - haring Details
Netball 07/03/2019 15:45 3rd VII Charterhouse Details
Netball 07/03/2019 15:45 4th VII Charterhouse Details
Netball 07/03/2019 15:45 Girls-U16D Charterhouse Details
Swimming 08/03/2019 10:00 1st Bath Cup Details
Swimming 08/03/2019 10:00 1st Bath Cup Details
Running 09/03/2019 10:00 Mixed-U18A Richmond Park 10km Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 1st VII INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 1st VII INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 2nd VII INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 3rd VII INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 4th VII INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U18E INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U16A INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U16B INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U16C INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U16D INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U15A INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U15B INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U15C INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U15D INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U15E INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U14A INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U14B INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U14C INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U14D INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U14E INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 09/03/2019 13:00 Girls-U14F INTERHOUSE Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 13:30 Boys 1st XI St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 13:30 Boys 2nd Xl St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 13:30 Boys 3rd Xl St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 13:30 Boys-U18D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Badminton 09/03/2019 14:00 Mixed-U18A Wellington Sports Club Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 14:45 JColts 1 St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 14:45 JColts 3 St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 14:45 Yearlings 1 St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 14:45 Yearlings 3 St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 1st XI Dulwich College Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 2nd XI Dulwich College Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 3rd XI Dulwich College Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 4th XI Dulwich College Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 Colts 1st XI Dulwich College Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 Colts 2nd XI Dulwich College Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 Junior Colts 1st XI Dulwich College Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 Junior Colts 2nd XI Dulwich College Details
Football 09/03/2019 15:00 Yearlings 1st XI Dulwich College Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 16:00 J Colts 2 St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 09/03/2019 16:00 Yearlings 2 St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Worth 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 10:00 U16 VII QE Barnet 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 10/03/2019 10:00 U14 VII QE Barnet 7s Details
Polo 10/03/2019 tbc Mixed-U18A SUPA Ladies Schools National Arena Championships Details
Basketball 12/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Winchester College Details
Basketball 12/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U15A Winchester College Details
Rackets 12/03/2019 14:00 1st Winchester College Details
Football 12/03/2019 15:00 1st XI Girls Sir William Borlase's Grammar School Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2019 10:00 1st VII Surrey 7s Details
Basketball 14/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Basketball 14/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Squash 14/03/2019 14:00 1st Bradfield College Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 14:15 JColts 1 Canford School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 14:15 J Colts 2 Canford School Details
Badminton 14/03/2019 14:30 Mixed-U18A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 14:30 Colts 1 Canford School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 14:30 Colts 2 Canford School Details
Netball 14/03/2019 14:30 1st VII Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 14/03/2019 14:30 1st VII Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 14/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U16A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 14/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U15A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 14/03/2019 14:30 Girls-U14A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Swimming 14/03/2019 15:00 1st Tonbridge School Details
Swimming 14/03/2019 15:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 15:15 JColts 3 Canford School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 15:15 Yearlings 1 Canford School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 15:30 Boys 1st XI Canford School - Cancelled Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 15:30 Boys 3rd Xl Canford School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 16:30 Yearlings 2 Canford School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 16:30 Yearlings 3 Canford School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 16:45 Boys 2nd Xl Canford School Details
Hockey 14/03/2019 16:45 Boys-U18D Canford School Details
Shooting 16/03/2019 12:00 1st RGS Guildford Details
Football 16/03/2019 13:30 Colts 1st XI Hampton School Details
Shooting 16/03/2019 13:30 1st RGS, Guildford Details
Basketball 16/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A OW Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 2nd VII Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 3rd VII Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 4th VII Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U16B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U16C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U16D Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15D Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U15E Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U14B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U14C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U14D Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 16/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U14E Hurstpierpoint College Details
Football 16/03/2019 14:30 1st XI St Dunstan's College Details
Football 16/03/2019 14:30 2nd XI St Dunstan's College Details
Football 16/03/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 1st XI St Dunstan's College Details
Football 16/03/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 2nd XI St Dunstan's College Details
Football 16/03/2019 14:30 Yearlings 1st XI St Dunstan's College Details
Squash 17/03/2019 09:00 1st Roehampton Tournament Details
Rugby Sevens 17/03/2019 10:00 U16 VII RGS Guildford 7s Details
Golf 19/03/2019 13:30 1st Haileybury Details
Rackets 19/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U14A St Paul's School Details
Running 19/03/2019 14:30 Mixed-U18A St Edwards Relays, Oxford Details
Basketball 21/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U18A Charterhouse Details
Basketball 21/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Charterhouse Details
Swimming 21/03/2019 14:30 1st Bradfield, Marlborough, and Winchester Details
Swimming 21/03/2019 14:30 1st Bradfield, Marlborough, and Winchester Details
Swimming 21/03/2019 14:30 Boys-U16A Bradfield, Marlborough, and Winchester Details
Football 21/03/2019 15:00 1st XI Girls Sir William Borlase's Grammar School Details
Netball 21/03/2019 15:15 3rd VII St George's School Ascot Details
Netball 21/03/2019 15:15 4th VII St George's School Ascot Details
Netball 21/03/2019 16:00 Girls-U14D LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers') Details
Netball 21/03/2019 16:00 Girls-U14E LVS Ascot (Licensed Victuallers') Details
Hockey 22/03/2019 18:45 Boys 1st XI Lord Wandsworth College Details
Shooting 23/03/2019 12:00 1st v Sevenoaks Details
Badminton 23/03/2019 14:00 Mixed-U18A Eton, Harrow, Abingdon Details
Basketball 23/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U16A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Boys 2nd Xl Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Boys 3rd Xl Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Boys-U18D Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Colts 1 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Colts 2 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 JColts 1 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 J Colts 2 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 JColts 3 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Yearlings 1 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Yearlings 2 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Yearlings 3 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Yearlings 4 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 23/03/2019 14:00 Yearlings 5 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 1st VII Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 1st VII Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 2nd VII Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 3rd VII Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 4th VII Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U16C Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U16D Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U14A Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U14B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U14D Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 14:00 Girls-U14E Cheltenham College Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 1st XI Christ's Hospital Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 2nd XI Christ's Hospital Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 3rd XI Christ's Hospital Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 4th XI Elm Grove Colts Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 Colts 1st XI Christ's Hospital Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 Colts 2nd XI Christ's Hospital Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 1st XI Christ's Hospital Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 Junior Colts 2nd XI Christ's Hospital Details
Football 23/03/2019 14:30 Yearlings 1st XI Christ's Hospital Details
Netball 23/03/2019 15:00 Girls-U15A Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 15:00 Girls-U15B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 15:00 Girls-U15D Cheltenham College Details
Netball 23/03/2019 15:00 Girls-U15E Cheltenham College Details