Sport Fixtures

Over 30 different teams represent Wellington on a weekly basis in over 30 different sports. Remarkably, 5,000 competitive fixtures are played by Wellingtonians during each school year.

Here you can find all of the upcoming sports fixtures across all sports and year groups within the school.

Click on the arrows below to filter the results by a particular sport.

Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Real Tennis 18/01/2022 14:00 1st Radley College Details
Real Tennis 18/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Hockey 19/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Sir William Borlase's Grammar School Details
Rackets 20/01/2022 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 20/01/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Eton College Details
Rackets 20/01/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 20/01/2022 14:00 2nd Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 20/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 20/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U15A Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Union 20/01/2022 14:15 Boys-U15A RGS, High Wycombe Details
Squash 20/01/2022 14:15 Boys-U18A Charterhouse Details
Squash 20/01/2022 14:15 Boys-U14A Charterhouse Details
Squash 20/01/2022 14:15 Girls-U14A Charterhouse Details
Fencing 20/01/2022 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Rackets 20/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U16B Cheltenham College Details
Squash 20/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Charterhouse Details
Squash 20/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Charterhouse Details
Squash 20/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Charterhouse Details
Squash 20/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Charterhouse Details
Hockey 20/01/2022 16:00 Girls-U14A The Abbey School, Reading Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Boys-U18A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Boys-U18A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Girls-U18A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Boys-U16A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Girls-U16A Churcher's College Details
Swimming 20/01/2022 16:15 Girls-U14A Churcher's College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 1st VII Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U18B Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U18C Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U18D Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15A Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15B Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15C Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15D Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 13:00 Girls-U15E Seaford College Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U18B St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:30 Boys-U14A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:45 Boys-U18A Wellington College Details
Hockey 22/01/2022 13:45 Girls-U18A Wellington College Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Reading Blue Coat School Boys-U18D Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18D Wellington College 5th XI Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Reading Blue Coat School Details
Football 22/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Reading Blue Coat School Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16B Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16C Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14B Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14C Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14D Seaford College Details
Netball 22/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14E Seaford College Details
Badminton 22/01/2022 14:30 1st Winchester College Details
Fencing 22/01/2022 14:30 1st Abingdon School Details
Fencing 22/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Abingdon School Details
Hockey 24/01/2022 15:15 Boys-U16A St George's Weybridge Details
Rackets 25/01/2022 14:00 1st Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 25/01/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 25/01/2022 14:00 2nd Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 25/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Rackets 25/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Tonbridge School Details
Netball 25/01/2022 19:30 1st VII Bs Netball Club Details
Netball 25/01/2022 19:30 Girls-U16A Bs Netball Club Details
Netball 25/01/2022 19:30 Girls-U14A Bs Netball Club Details
Netball 26/01/2022 13:30 Girls-U14A The Marist School Girls-U11A Details
Netball 26/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U14A Aldro Girls-U11A Details
Badminton 27/01/2022 14:00 1st Bradfield College Details
Basketball 27/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Winchester College Details
Basketball 27/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Winchester College Details
Rackets 27/01/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Malvern College Details
Squash 27/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Squash 27/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Badminton 27/01/2022 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Epsom College - Cancelled Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18C Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18D Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16B Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16C Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Epsom College Details
Football 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U15C Epsom College Details
Squash 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Squash 27/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Squash 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Squash 27/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 1st VII St Edward's School, Oxford - Cancelled Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U18B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U18C St Edward's School, Oxford - Cancelled Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U18C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford - Cancelled Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U15A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U14B St Edward's School, Oxford - Cancelled Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U14C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U14D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 14:45 Girls-U14E St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 27/01/2022 15:00 Boys-U18A Winchester College Details
Hockey 27/01/2022 15:00 Boys-U15A Winchester College Details
Fencing 27/01/2022 15:15 1st RGS, High Wycombe Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U18D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U16B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U16C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U16C St Edward's School, Oxford Girls-U18F - Cancelled Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U16D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U15B St Edward's School, Oxford - Cancelled Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U15C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U15D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Netball 27/01/2022 15:45 Girls-U15E St Edward's School, Oxford Girls-U15D Details
Hockey 27/01/2022 16:30 Girls-U18A Reed's School Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 13:45 Boys-U18A Cheltenham College Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U18A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U17A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Radley College Boys-U18A Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U15A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A Tormead School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A Tormead School Girls-U13A Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Haileybury Details
Football 29/01/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Haileybury Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16B Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:00 Girls-U16D Marlborough College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 14:10 Boys-U18B Cheltenham College Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:30 1st Tonbridge School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:30 1st Tonbridge School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Tonbridge School Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 1st VII Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18B Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18C Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U18D Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15D Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 14:30 Girls-U15E Marlborough College Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:45 1st Radley College Details
Cross Country 29/01/2022 14:45 1st Radley College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U15A Cheltenham College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 14:45 Boys-U15B Cheltenham College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14B Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14D Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14E Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 15:00 Girls-U14F Marlborough College Details
Hockey 29/01/2022 15:15 Boys U18C Cheltenham College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U18E Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U18F Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Netball 29/01/2022 tbc Girls-U16D Marlborough College Details
Rackets 01/02/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Haileybury Details
Basketball 01/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Eton College Details
Hockey 01/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Bede's School Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Epsom College Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Epsom College Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Epsom College Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Epsom College Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Epsom College Details
Squash 01/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Epsom College Details
Basketball 01/02/2022 14:45 Girls-U18A SENIOR InterHouse Competition Details
Hockey 02/02/2022 tbc Boys-U14A Berkshire County Championships Details
Rackets 03/02/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Charterhouse Details
Basketball 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Winchester College Details
Basketball 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Winchester College Details
Fencing 03/02/2022 14:30 1st Marlborough College Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Bradfield College Details
Netball 03/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18C St Joseph's College, Reading Details
Squash 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Winchester College Details
Squash 03/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A House squash Details
Squash 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Winchester College Details
Squash 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Winchester College Details
Swimming 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 03/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 03/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Marlborough College Details
Swimming 03/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Football 03/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18B St Joseph's College, Reading Details
Football 03/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18C St Joseph's College, Reading Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18B Bradfield College Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U15A Bradfield College Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U15B Bradfield College Details
Netball 03/02/2022 15:00 Girls-U18D St Joseph's College, Reading Details
Football 03/02/2022 15:30 Boys-U14A ACS International School Cobham Details
Hockey 03/02/2022 15:30 Boys U18C Bradfield College Details
Netball 03/02/2022 15:30 Girls-U15B Bohunt School Wokingham Details
Cricket 03/02/2022 15:45 Girls-U15A Luckley House School Details
Hockey 04/02/2022 18:00 Girls-U14A Epsom College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 09:20 Girls-U16A St Benedict's School Details
Netball 05/02/2022 10:00 Girls-U16A Gordon's School Details
Netball 05/02/2022 10:40 Girls-U16A Tormead School Details
Netball 05/02/2022 11:00 Girls-U16A Royal Russell School Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:00 1st VII Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:00 Girls-U18B Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:00 Girls-U18C Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:00 Girls-U18D Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:00 Girls-U18E Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:30 Girls-U15A Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:30 Girls-U15B Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:30 Girls-U15C Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:30 Girls-U15D Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 13:30 Girls-U15E Brighton College Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Whitgift School Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:15 Girls-U16A Brighton College - Cancelled Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:15 Girls-U16B Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:15 Girls-U16C Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:15 Girls-U16D Brighton College Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Whitgift School Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Whitgift School Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18C Whitgift School Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18D Whitgift School Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Whitgift School Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Whitgift School Details
Football 05/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Whitgift School Details
Shooting 05/02/2022 14:30 Mixed-U18A Marlborough College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:45 Girls-U14A Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:45 Girls-U14B Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:45 Girls-U14C Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:45 Girls-U14D Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:45 Girls-U14E Brighton College Details
Netball 05/02/2022 14:45 Girls-U14F Brighton College Details
Rugby Sevens 06/02/2022 10:00 1st VII Shiplake 7s Details
Rackets 08/02/2022 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 08/02/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 08/02/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Winchester College Details
Rackets 08/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Winchester College Details
Basketball 08/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Bradfield College Details
Rackets 08/02/2022 14:30 1st Marlborough College Details
Rackets 08/02/2022 14:30 2nd Marlborough College Details
Rackets 08/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Football 10/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Berkhamsted School Details
Football 10/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Berkhamsted School Details
Football 10/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Berkhamsted School Details
Football 10/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U18D Berkhamsted School Details
Football 10/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Berkhamsted School Details
Football 10/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B Berkhamsted School Details
Hockey 10/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Radley College Details
Hockey 10/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Radley College Details
Badminton 10/02/2022 14:30 1st Eton College Details
Basketball 10/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Harrow School Details
Basketball 10/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Harrow School Details
Football 10/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16C Berkhamsted School Details
Squash 10/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Bradfield College Details
Basketball 10/02/2022 14:45 Girls-U18A JUNIOR Interhouse Competition Details
Hockey 10/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18B Radley College Details
Hockey 10/02/2022 15:00 Boys U18C Radley College Details
Cricket 10/02/2022 15:15 Girls-U15A Edgbarrow School Details
Netball 10/02/2022 15:30 Girls-U16B Bohunt School Wokingham Details
Netball 10/02/2022 15:45 Girls-U15C Charterhouse Details
Netball 10/02/2022 15:45 Girls-U14D Charterhouse Details
Netball 10/02/2022 15:45 Girls-U14E Charterhouse Details
Netball 10/02/2022 15:45 Girls-U14F Charterhouse Details
Hockey 10/02/2022 16:15 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Hockey 10/02/2022 16:15 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Fencing 12/02/2022 14:30 1st Winchester College Details
Rackets 22/02/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Harrow School Details
Rugby Sevens 23/02/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Rosslyn Park U14 Group Stages Details
Squash 24/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Harrow School Details
Swimming 24/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Tonbridge School Details
Netball 24/02/2022 15:00 Girls-U16A Bradfield College Details
Netball 24/02/2022 15:00 Girls-U14A Bradfield College Details
Netball 25/02/2022 19:00 Girls-U15A Bradfield College Details
Rugby Sevens 26/02/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Wellington Training Day Details
Rugby Sevens 26/02/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Wellington Training Day Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:00 1st VII Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U18B Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U16B Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U16C Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U16D Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U15B Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U15C Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U15D Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U14B Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U14C Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U14D Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 13:15 Girls-U14E Bradfield College Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U18A Hampton School Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U18B Hampton School Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U18C Hampton School Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U18D Hampton School Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U16A Hampton School Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U16B Hampton School Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U15A Hampton School Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U14A Hampton School Details
Football 26/02/2022 13:45 Boys-U14B Hampton School Details
Basketball 26/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Football 26/02/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Hampton School Details
Rugby Sevens 26/02/2022 14:00 1st VII Wellington Training Day Details
Football 26/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U16C Sevenoaks School Details
Football 26/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U15C Sevenoaks School Details
Football 26/02/2022 14:30 Boys-U14C Sevenoaks School Details
Netball 26/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18C Bradfield College Details
Netball 26/02/2022 14:30 Girls-U18D Bradfield College Details
Basketball 26/02/2022 15:00 Boys-U18A Tonbridge School Details
Hockey 26/02/2022 tbc Boys-U18A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 26/02/2022 tbc Boys-U18B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Hockey 26/02/2022 tbc Boys-U15A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Cricket 28/02/2022 15:30 Girls-U15A The Holt School Details
Rackets 01/03/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Clifton College Details
Hockey 01/03/2022 tbc Boys-U14A South Central Area Finals Details
Football 02/03/2022 19:30 Boys-U18A Shiplake College Details
Hockey 02/03/2022 tbc Girls-U14A National Finals Details
Shooting 03/03/2022 13:30 Mixed-U18A Bradfield College Details
Rackets 03/03/2022 14:00 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 03/03/2022 14:00 Rackets Team St Paul's School Details
Rackets 03/03/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 03/03/2022 14:00 2nd Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 03/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 03/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15A Cheltenham College Details
Basketball 03/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Charterhouse Details
Golf 03/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Real Tennis 03/03/2022 14:30 Mixed-U16A Canford School Details
Squash 03/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Winchester College Details
Squash 03/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Winchester College Details
Basketball 03/03/2022 15:00 Boys-U18A Charterhouse Details
Netball 03/03/2022 15:30 Girls-U15B Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U15A Details
Netball 03/03/2022 15:30 Girls-U15C Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U15B Details
Squash 03/03/2022 16:00 Boys-U18A Boys House squash Details
Football 03/03/2022 tbc Boys-U15A ACS International School Cobham Details
Squash 04/03/2022 16:00 Boys-U18A Boys House squash Details
Rugby Sevens 05/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Warwick 7s Details
Rugby Sevens 05/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Warwick 7s Details
Shooting 05/03/2022 12:30 Mixed-U18A Old Wellingtonians Details
Badminton 05/03/2022 13:00 1st Winchester, Epsom, Welly Triangular Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18D Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A Radley College Details
Football 05/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Radley College Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 1st VII INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U18B INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U18C INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U18D INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U18E INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U18F INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U16B INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U16C INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U16D INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15A INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15B INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15C INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15D INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15E INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14B INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14C INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14D INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14E INTERHOUSE Details
Netball 05/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14F INTERHOUSE Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18B Marlborough College Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U15A Marlborough College Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U15B Marlborough College Details
Badminton 05/03/2022 14:30 1st Winchester College Details
Hockey 05/03/2022 tbc Boys U18C Marlborough College Details
Rackets 08/03/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Winchester College Details
Rackets 08/03/2022 14:15 1st Winchester College Details
Basketball 08/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Eton College Details
Rackets 08/03/2022 14:30 1st Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 08/03/2022 14:30 2nd Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 08/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Cheltenham College Details
Rackets 08/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Cheltenham College Details
Rugby Sevens 09/03/2022 10:00 1st VII Surrey 7s Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Rackets 10/03/2022 14:00 Rackets Team Clifton College Details
Badminton 10/03/2022 14:30 1st Harrow School Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:30 1st XI St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18C St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18D St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Football 10/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16B St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Real Tennis 10/03/2022 14:30 1st Canford School Details
Squash 10/03/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Bradfield College Details
Squash 10/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Bradfield College Details
Netball 10/03/2022 15:00 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Netball 10/03/2022 15:30 Girls-U16B Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U16A Details
Netball 10/03/2022 15:30 Girls-U16C Bohunt School Wokingham Girls-U16B Details
Hockey 10/03/2022 15:45 Boys-U15A Eton College Details
Squash 10/03/2022 16:00 Boys-U16A Ludgrove School Details
Squash 10/03/2022 16:00 Boys-U14A Ludgrove School Boys-U13A Details
Hockey 10/03/2022 tbc Boys-U18A Eton College Details
Football 12/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U15A Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Football 12/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U15B Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Football 12/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U15C Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Football 12/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U14A Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Football 12/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U14B Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Shooting 12/03/2022 13:30 Boys-U18A RGS, Guildford Details
Shooting 12/03/2022 13:30 Mixed-U18A RGS, Guildford Details
Netball 12/03/2022 13:45 Girls-U16A Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 13:45 Girls-U16B Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 13:45 Girls-U14E Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 13:45 Girls-U14F Cranleigh School Details
Badminton 12/03/2022 14:00 1st Abingdon School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 1st VII Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U18B Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U18C Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U18D Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U16C Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15A Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15B Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15C Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15D Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15E Cranleigh School Details
Football 12/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18A Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Football 12/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18B Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Football 12/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18C Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Football 12/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18D Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Football 12/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18E Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Hockey 12/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Canford School Details
Hockey 12/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Canford School Details
Hockey 12/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Canford School Details
Hockey 12/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Canford School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:45 Girls-U14A Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:45 Girls-U14B Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:45 Girls-U14C Cranleigh School Details
Netball 12/03/2022 14:45 Girls-U14D Cranleigh School Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 11:00 Boys-U16A Denstone College Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 12:00 Boys-U14A Brighton College Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 12:20 Boys-U16A Mill Hill & Belmont Schools Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 13:20 Boys-U14A Norwich School Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 13:40 Boys-U16A Robert Clack School Details
Rugby Sevens 13/03/2022 14:40 Boys-U14A Trinity School, Croydon Details
Rackets 15/03/2022 14:00 Rackets Team St Paul's School Details
Football 15/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Senior House Football Details
Football 15/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Senior House Football Details
Football 15/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18C Senior House Football Details
Football 15/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18D Senior House Football Details
Football 15/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18E Senior House Football Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A Magdalen College School Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Magdalen College School Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C Magdalen College School Details
Rugby Sevens 17/03/2022 14:00 1st VII Gordon's School Details
Badminton 17/03/2022 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Badminton 17/03/2022 14:30 1st Bradfield College Details
Basketball 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Eton College Details
Basketball 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Eton College Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Intermediate House Football Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16B Intermediate House Football Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16D Intermediate House Football Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Intermediate House Football Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Intermediate House Football Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15C Intermediate House Football Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14A Junior House Football Details
Football 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U14B Junior House Football Details
Netball 17/03/2022 14:30 Girls-U16A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 17/03/2022 14:30 Girls-U15A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 17/03/2022 14:30 Girls-U14A Hurstpierpoint College Details
Squash 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Eton College Details
Swimming 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Charterhouse, Winchester, and Tonbridge Details
Swimming 17/03/2022 14:30 Girls-U18A Charterhouse, Winchester, and Tonbridge Details
Swimming 17/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Charterhouse, Winchester, and Tonbridge Details
Swimming 17/03/2022 14:30 Girls-U16A Charterhouse, Winchester, and Tonbridge Details
Swimming 17/03/2022 15:00 Boys-U18A Tonbridge School Details
Swimming 17/03/2022 15:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Swimming 17/03/2022 15:00 Boys-U14A Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/03/2022 15:30 Girls-U15A Bohunt School Wokingham Details
Swimming 17/03/2022 tbc 1st Charterhouse Details
Netball 19/03/2022 13:00 Girls-U18C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 13:00 Girls-U18D Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 13:00 Girls-U16B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 13:00 Girls-U16C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 13:00 Girls-U16D Hurstpierpoint College Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18C The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U18D The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A The Oratory School Details
Football 19/03/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B The Oratory School Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15D Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U15E Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14C Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14D Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14E Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14F Hurstpierpoint College Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U18B Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U15A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Hockey 19/03/2022 14:15 Boys-U14A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:15 1st VII Hurstpierpoint College Details
Netball 19/03/2022 14:15 Girls-U18B Hurstpierpoint College Details
Rugby Sevens 20/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Reigate 7s Details
Football 21/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16A Intermediate House Football Details
Football 21/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16B Intermediate House Football Details
Football 21/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U16D Intermediate House Football Details
Football 21/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15A Intermediate House Football Details
Football 21/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15B Intermediate House Football Details
Football 21/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U15C Intermediate House Football Details
Football 22/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Junior House Football Details
Football 22/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U14B Junior House Football Details
Rugby Sevens 22/03/2022 10:00 1st VII Rosslyn Park Vase Group Stages Details
Football 22/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18A Senior House Football Details
Football 22/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18B Senior House Football Details
Football 22/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18C Senior House Football Details
Football 22/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18D Senior House Football Details
Football 22/03/2022 14:30 Boys-U18E Senior House Football Details
Basketball 22/03/2022 15:00 Boys-U18A Marlborough College Details
Rugby Sevens 23/03/2022 10:00 1st VII Rosslyn Park Vase Final Stages Details
Rugby Sevens 23/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Rosslyn Park Colts Group Stages Details
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2022 10:00 1st VII Rosslyn Park Cup Group Stages Details
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Rosslyn Park Colts Final Stages Details
Rugby Sevens 24/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U14A Rosslyn Park U14 Final Stages Details
Badminton 24/03/2022 13:00 1st Harrow School Details
Netball 24/03/2022 14:00 1st VII Marlborough College Details
Netball 24/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Netball 24/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U16D Marlborough College Details
Netball 24/03/2022 14:00 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Badminton 24/03/2022 14:30 1st Harrow, Eton, Abingdon, Welly QUAD Details
Basketball 24/03/2022 16:00 Girls-U18A TASIS The American School in England Details
Rugby Sevens 25/03/2022 10:00 1st VII Rosslyn Park Cup Final Stages Details
Squash 27/03/2022 10:00 Boys-U16A Roehampton tournament Details
Cricket 13/04/2022 11:00 1st XI Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 14/04/2022 11:00 1st XI Malvern College Details
Cricket 14/04/2022 11:00 J Colts 1 Malvern College Details
Cricket 21/04/2022 11:30 1st XI Free Foresters Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 11:30 1st XI Harrow School Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 13:00 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 13:00 Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 13:00 Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 13:00 Girls-U15D Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Boys-U18A ISL Tournament Round 1 Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Boys-U18B Cranleigh School Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U18B Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U18C Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U18D Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U18E Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U18F Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U18G Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Boys-U16A ISL Tournament Round 1 Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U16A Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Boys-U16B Cranleigh School Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U16B Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Girls-U16C Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Boys-U15A ISL Tournament Round 1 Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Boys-U15B Cranleigh School Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Boys-U14A ISL Tournament Round 1 Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 14:00 Boys-U14B Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 2nd XI Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 3rd XI Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 4th XI Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 Colts 1 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 Colts 2 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 J Colts 1 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 J Colts 2 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 J Colts 3 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 J Colts 4 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 Yearlings 1 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 Yearlings 2 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 Yearlings 3 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2022 14:15 Yearlings 4 Harrow School Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 15:00 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 15:00 Girls-U14B Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 15:00 Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Tennis 23/04/2022 15:00 Girls-U14D Marlborough College Details
Cricket 28/04/2022 14:30 1st XI Girls Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 28/04/2022 14:30 Girls-U15A Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 28/04/2022 15:00 2nd XI St John's School, Leatherhead Details