Sport Fixtures

Over 30 different teams represent Wellington on a weekly basis in over 30 different sports. Remarkably, 5,000 competitive fixtures are played by Wellingtonians during each school year.

Here you can find all of the upcoming sports fixtures across all sports and year groups within the school.

Click on the arrows below to filter the results by a particular sport.

Sport Date Time Team Opposition
Rugby Union 29/03/2017 tbc Boys-U15A Warwick School Details
Real Tennis 02/04/2017 10:00 1st Petworth Details
Cricket 12/04/2017 13:00 1st XI Bromsgrove School Details
Cricket 13/04/2017 11:00 1st XI Malvern College Details
Cricket 19/04/2017 11:30 1st XI Free Foresters Details
Chess 20/04/2017 14:30 Mixed-U18B Guildford Chess Club Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 11:30 1st XI Harrow School Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U18A ISL round 1 Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U18A Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U18B St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U18B Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U18C St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U18C Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U18D Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U18E Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U18F Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U16A ISL Round 1 Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U16B St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U15A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U15A Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U15B St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U15B Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U15C St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U15C Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U15D Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U14A St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U14A Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U14B St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U14B Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U14C St John's School, Leatherhead Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U14C Marlborough College Details
Tennis 22/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U14D Marlborough College Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 2nd XI Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 3rd XI Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 4th XI Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 Colts 1 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 Colts 2 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 Colts 3 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 J Colts 1 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 J Colts 2 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 J Colts 3 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 J Colts 4 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 Yearlings 1 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 Yearlings 2 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 Yearlings 3 Harrow School Details
Cricket 22/04/2017 14:15 Yearlings 4 Harrow School Details
Cricket 23/04/2017 14:30 1st XI tbc Details
Cricket 25/04/2017 13:00 J Colts 1 Bede's School Details
Golf 25/04/2017 14:30 1st Epsom College Details
Golf 25/04/2017 15:00 Boys 1st Epsom College Details
Golf 27/04/2017 14:30 1st Marlborough College Details
Cricket 27/04/2017 15:00 1st XI Royal Logistic Corps Details
Tennis 27/04/2017 15:30 Boys-U15A Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/04/2017 15:30 Boys-U15B Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/04/2017 15:30 Boys-U15C Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/04/2017 15:30 Boys-U14A Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/04/2017 15:30 Boys-U14B Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/04/2017 15:30 Boys-U14C Magdalen College School Details
Cricket 27/04/2017 16:30 Colts 1 Reading Blue Coat School Details
Chess 28/04/2017 14:30 Mixed-U18B Sandhurst Chess Club Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 10:00 1st XI Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 10:00 J Colts 1 Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 10:00 Yearlings 1 Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 13:30 1st XI Hurstpierpoint College Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 1st XI Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 2nd XI Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 3rd XI Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 Colts 2 Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 J Colts 2 Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 J Colts 3 Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 Yearlings 2 Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 Yearlings 3 Whitgift School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:00 Yearlings 4 Whitgift School Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U18A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U18A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U18B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U18B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U18C Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U16A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U16A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U16B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U16B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U16C Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U15A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U15A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U15B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U15B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U15C Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U15C Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U15D Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U14A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U14A Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U14B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U14B Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Boys-U14C Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U14C Bradfield College Details
Tennis 29/04/2017 14:00 Girls-U14D Bradfield College Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:15 4th XI Stowe School Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:15 Colts 1 St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:15 J Colts 3 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 14:15 J Colts 4 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 N/A J Colts 1 Hurstpierpoint College Details
Cricket 29/04/2017 N/A Yearlings 1 Hurstpierpoint College Details
Cricket 02/05/2017 14:30 Yearlings 1 Little Heath School Details
Golf 02/05/2017 14:30 1st Stowe School Details
Golf 02/05/2017 14:30 U16A Reed's School Details
Rounders 02/05/2017 14:30 Girls-U16A Bradfield College Details
Cricket 02/05/2017 16:30 1st XI The Abbey School, Reading Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 1st XI Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 2nd XI Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 3rd XI Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 Colts 1 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 Colts 2 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 J Colts 1 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 J Colts 2 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 J Colts 3 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 Yearlings 1 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 Yearlings 2 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 Yearlings 3 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 04/05/2017 15:00 Yearlings 4 Bradfield College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 11:30 1st XI Radley College Details
Rounders 06/05/2017 13:30 Girls-U18A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 2nd XI Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 3rd XI Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 4th XI Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 Colts 1 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 Colts 2 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 Colts 3 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 J Colts 1 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 J Colts 2 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 J Colts 3 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 J Colts 4 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 Yearlings 1 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 Yearlings 2 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 Yearlings 3 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 Yearlings 4 Radley College Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:00 Yearlings 5 Radley College Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U18A Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U18A ISL Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U18B Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U18C Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U16A Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U16B Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U16C Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U15A Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U15A Millfield School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U15B Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U15B Millfield School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U15C Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U14A Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14A Millfield School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U14B Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14B Millfield School Details
Tennis 06/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U14C Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 06/05/2017 14:30 5th XI Radley College Details
Golf 07/05/2017 09:00 Boys-U14A Merchiston Castle School Details
Golf 07/05/2017 09:00 Boys-U13A Merchiston Castle School Details
Golf 07/05/2017 14:30 Boys-U14A Merchiston Castle School Details
Golf 09/05/2017 14:30 U16A Whitgift School Details
Swimming 09/05/2017 14:30 1st Eton College Details
Cricket 09/05/2017 15:00 1st XI Marlborough College Details
Golf 09/05/2017 15:00 U16A Whitgift School Details
Rounders 09/05/2017 15:45 Girls-U16A Edgebarrow Details
Chess 09/05/2017 19:30 Mixed-U18B Camberley Chess Club Mixed-U18D Details
Tennis 10/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14A Cheam School Details
Tennis 10/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14B Cheam School Details
Tennis 10/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14C Cheam School Details
Tennis 10/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14D Cheam School Details
Golf 10/05/2017 14:30 1st Whitgift School Details
Golf 10/05/2017 15:00 Boys 1st Whitgift School Details
Cricket 11/05/2017 14:00 J Colts 1 St Crispin's School Details
Golf 11/05/2017 14:30 1st HMC Foursomes Details
Triathlon 11/05/2017 14:30 Mixed-U18A Edgbarrow School Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 11:30 1st XI Marlborough College Details
Rounders 13/05/2017 13:30 Girls-U15A Epsom College Details
Rounders 13/05/2017 13:45 Girls-U16A Epsom College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:00 1st XI Lord Wandsworth College Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U18A ISL Round 2 Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U18A Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U18B Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U18B Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U18C Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U18C Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U16A ISL Round 2 Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U16B Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U16C Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U15B Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U15C Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U15D Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U14B Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U14C Charterhouse Details
Tennis 13/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U14D Charterhouse Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 2nd XI Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 3rd XI Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 4th XI Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 Colts 1 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 Colts 2 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 Colts 3 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 J Colts 1 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 J Colts 2 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 J Colts 3 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 J Colts 4 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 1 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 2 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 3 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 4 Marlborough College Details
Cricket 13/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 5 Marlborough College Details
Golf 16/05/2017 14:30 U16A Radley/Bradfield Details
Rounders 16/05/2017 14:30 Girls-U16A Bradfield College Details
Golf 18/05/2017 14:00 1st Charterhouse Details
Cricket 18/05/2017 15:30 1st XI Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 11:30 1st XI Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:00 Yearlings 3 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:00 Yearlings 3 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U18A RHWM Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U18A St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U18B St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U18C St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U18D St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U16A RHWM Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U15A RHWM Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U15A St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U15B St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U15C St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U15D St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U14A RHWM Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14A St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Boys-U14B RHWM Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14B St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14C St Mary's School Ascot Details
Tennis 20/05/2017 14:00 Girls-U14D St Mary's School Ascot Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 2nd XI Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 3rd XI Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 4th XI Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 Colts 1 Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 J Colts 1 Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 J Colts 2 Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 J Colts 3 Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 1 Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 2 Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 3 Cranleigh School Details
Cricket 20/05/2017 14:15 Yearlings 4 Lord Wandsworth College Details
Golf 23/05/2017 14:30 1st Epsom College Details
Golf 23/05/2017 15:00 Boys 1st Epsom College Details
Polo 25/05/2017 15:15 Mixed-U18A Eton College Details
Tennis 25/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U18A Winchester College Details
Tennis 25/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U18B Winchester College Details
Tennis 25/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U15A Winchester College Details
Tennis 25/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U15B Winchester College Details
Tennis 25/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U14A Winchester College Details
Tennis 25/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U14B Winchester College Details
Tennis 25/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U14C Winchester College Details
Rounders 25/05/2017 15:45 Girls-U16A Edgebarrow Details
Cricket 26/05/2017 17:00 1st XI OWCC Details
Cricket 27/05/2017 12:30 1st XI OWCC Details
Tennis 27/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U15A Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U15B Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U15C Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U14A Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U14B Magdalen College School Details
Tennis 27/05/2017 15:30 Boys-U14C Magdalen College School Details
Chess 30/05/2017 19:30 Mixed-U18A Crowthorne Chess Club Details
Chess 01/06/2017 19:30 Mixed-U18A Guildford Chess Club Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 11:30 1st XI Eton College Details
Rounders 10/06/2017 13:30 Girls-U16A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Rounders 10/06/2017 13:30 Girls-U15A Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 1st XI Lord Wandsworth College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 2nd XI Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 3rd XI Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 4th XI Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 Colts 1 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 Colts 2 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 J Colts 1 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 J Colts 2 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 J Colts 3 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 J Colts 4 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 Yearlings 1 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 Yearlings 2 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 Yearlings 3 Eton College Details
Cricket 10/06/2017 14:00 Yearlings 4 Eton College Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18A Wellington Invitational Mixed Doubles Tournament Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18A Epsom College Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U16A St Edward's School, Oxford Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Boys-U15A Epsom College Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15A Epsom College Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Girls-U14A Wycombe Abbey School Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Girls-U14B Wycombe Abbey School Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Girls-U14C Wycombe Abbey School Details
Tennis 10/06/2017 14:00 Girls-U14D Wycombe Abbey School Details
Cricket 13/06/2017 15:30 1st XI Bradfield College Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 11:30 1st XI Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 11:30 2nd XI Tonbridge School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18A Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18A Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18B Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18B Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18C Charterhouse Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18D Charterhouse Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15A Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15A Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15B Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15B Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Boys-U15C Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15C Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15C Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15D Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15D Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15E Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15F Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14A Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14A Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14B Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14B Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Boys-U14C Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14C Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14C Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14D Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14D Epsom College Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14E Dauntsey's School Details
Tennis 17/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14F Dauntsey's School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 3rd XI Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 4th XI Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 Colts 1 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 Colts 2 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 Colts 3 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 J Colts 1 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 J Colts 2 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 J Colts 3 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 J Colts 4 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 1 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 2 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 3 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 4 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 17/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 5 Tonbridge School Details
Cricket 20/06/2017 14:30 Yearlings 1 Reading Blue Coat School Details
Cricket 20/06/2017 14:30 Yearlings 2 Reading Blue Coat School Details
Cricket 20/06/2017 14:30 Yearlings 3 Reading Blue Coat School Boys-U14B Details
Cricket 20/06/2017 14:30 Yearlings 3 Reading Blue Coat School Details
Golf 20/06/2017 14:30 U16A Cranleigh School Details
Tennis 20/06/2017 14:30 Mixed-U18A Charterhouse Details
Tennis 20/06/2017 14:30 Mixed-U18B Charterhouse Details
Cricket 20/06/2017 16:30 J Colts 1 Reading Blue Coat School Details
Cricket 20/06/2017 16:30 J Colts 1 Reading Blue Coat School Details
Golf 21/06/2017 14:30 1st US Swifts Details
Cricket 22/06/2017 11:30 1st XI Marylebone Cricket Club (MCC) Details
Cricket 22/06/2017 15:00 1st XI St George's College, Weybridge Details
Cricket 23/06/2017 11:30 Yearlings 1 Malvern College Details
Real Tennis 24/06/2017 10:00 1st U19 National Doubles Championship Details
Real Tennis 24/06/2017 10:00 Girls-U18A U19 National Doubles Championship Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 11:30 1st XI Charterhouse Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18A Haileybury Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18B Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18C Haileybury Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18D Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U18E Haileybury Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15A Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15B Haileybury Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15C Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15D Haileybury Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15E Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U15F Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14A Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14B Haileybury Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14C Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14D Haileybury Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14E Churcher's College Details
Tennis 24/06/2017 14:00 Mixed-U14F Churcher's College Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 14:15 2nd XI Charterhouse Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 14:15 J Colts 1 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 14:15 J Colts 2 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 14:15 J Colts 3 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 1 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 2 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 3 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 24/06/2017 14:15 Yearlings 4 Charterhouse Details
Cricket 25/06/2017 11:30 1st XI Malvern College Details
Cricket 25/06/2017 11:30 J Colts 1 Malvern College Details
Cricket 26/06/2017 13:00 Yearlings 1 Elizabeth College Details
Cricket 27/06/2017 11:00 Yearlings 1 Elizabeth College Details
Cricket 27/06/2017 11:30 J Colts 1 Maurist, NZ Details
Cricket 27/06/2017 11:30 J Colts 2 Maurist, NZ Details
Golf 28/06/2017 14:30 1st HG Trophy Details
Cricket 29/06/2017 11:30 1st XI St Andrew's College Details
Cricket 29/06/2017 11:30 2nd XI Reading School Details
Cricket 29/06/2017 11:30 Yearlings 1 Cranleigh School Details
Golf 29/06/2017 13:00 1st East Berks Details
Cricket 03/07/2017 11:00 1st XI tbc Details